MONDAY Camden Harmony Grove JV at Hampton, 7 p.m. FRIDAY CLASS 7A/6A 7A/6A-CENTRAL Greenwood at Conway, 7 p.m.
LR Catholic at LR Parkview, 7 p.m.
LR Hall at FS Northside, 7 p.m.
FS Southside at Russellville, 7 p.m.
7A/6A-WEST Fayetteville at Springdale Har-Ber, 7:30 p.m.
Rogers at Siloam Springs, 7:30 p.m.
Springdale at Bentonville, 7:30 p.m.
Van Buren at Rogers Heritage, 7:30 p.m.
7A/6A-SOUTH Benton at El Dorado, 7 p.m.
Bryant at Lake Hamilton, 7 p.m.
LR Fair at Texarkana, 7 p.m.
Sheridan at Pine Bluff, 7 p.m.
7A/6A-EAST Cabot at Jonesboro, 7 p.m.
Marion at LR Central, 7 p.m.
Mountain Home at North Little Rock, 7 p.m.
Searcy at West Memphis, 7 p.m.
CLASS 5A 5A-CENTRAL LR Christian at Helena-W. Hel. Central, 7 p.m. Mills at Jacksonville, 7 p.m.
North Pulaski at LR McClellan, 7 p.m.
Pulaski Academy at Sylvan Hills, 7 p.m.
5A-EAST Beebe at Nettleton, 7 p.m.
Blytheville at Paragould, 7 p.m.
Greene County Tech at Batesville, 7 p.m.
Wynne at Forrest City, 7 p.m.
5A-SOUTH Hot Springs at Camden Fairview, 7 p.m.
De Queen at Magnolia, 7 p.m.
Hope at White Hall, 7 p.m.
Watson Chapel at HS Lakeside, 7 p.m.
5A-WEST Alma at Greenbrier, 7 p.m.
Harrison at Morrilton, 7 p.m.
Huntsville at Vilonia, 7 p.m.
Shiloh Christian at Clarksville, 7 p.m.
CLASS 4A 1-4A Farmington at Pea Ridge, 7 p.m.
Gravette at Berryville, 7 p.m.
Ozark at Lincoln, 7 p.m.
Prairie Grove at Gentry, 7 p.m.
2-4A Clinton at Heber Springs, 7 p.m.
PB Dollarway at SS Batesville, 7 p.m.
Newport at Marianna, 7 p.m.
Stuttgart at Lonoke, 7 p.m.
3-4A Gosnell at Jonesboro Westside, 7 p.m.
Highland at Pocahontas, 7 p.m.
Trumann at Cave City, 7 p.m.
Valley View at Brookland, 7 p.m.
4-4A Booneville at Pottsville, 7 p.m.
Maumelle at Dardanelle, 7 p.m.
Subiaco Academy at Mena, 7 p.m.
Waldron at Dover, 7 p.m.
7-4A Arkadelphia at Bauxite, 7 p.m.
Arkansas Baptist at Ashdown, 7 p.m.
Central Ark. Christian at Pulaski Robinson, 7 p.m. Nashville at Malvern, 7 p.m.
8-4A Crossett at Lake Village, 7 p.m.
DeWitt at Star City, 7 p.m.
Dumas at Monticello, 7 p.m.
Warren at Hamburg, 7 p.m.
CLASS 3A 1-3A Greenland at Elkins, 7 p.m.
West Fork at Green Forest Mountain View at Marshall Melbourne at Yellville-Summit 2-3A Barton at Bald Knob,7 p.m.
Perryville at Harding Academy, 7 p.m.
Episcopal Collegiate at Mayflower, 7 p.m.
Rose Bud at Riverview, 7 p.m.
3-3A Corning at Harrisburg, 7 p.m.
Earle at Rivercrest, 7 p.m.
Hoxie at Piggott, 7 p.m.
Osceola at Manila, 7 p.m.
4-3A Atkins at Lamar, 7 p.m.
Charleston at Cedarville, 7 p.m.
Paris at Danville, 7 p.m.
Lavaca at Mansfield, 7 p.m.
5-3A Benton Harmony Grove at Two Rivers, 7 p.m. Bismarck at Fountain Lake, 7 p.m.
Glen Rose at Horatio, 7 p.m.
Jessieville at Centerpoint, 7 p.m.
6-3A Camden Harmony Grove at Fordyce, 7:30 p.m. Drew Central at Fouke, 7:30 p.m.
Genoa Central at Prescott, 7:30 p.m.
McGehee at Smackover, 7:30 p.m.
CLASS 2A 3-2A Cross County at Marked Tree, 7 p.m.
East Poinsett County at Salem, 7 p.m.
McCrory at Cedar Ridge, 7 p.m.
Walnut Ridge at Augusta, 7 p.m.
4-2A Decatur at Union Christian, 7 p.m.
Johnson County Westside at Hackett, 7 p.m.
Magazine at Mountainburg, 7 p.m.
Western Yell County at Hartford, 7 p.m.
5-2A Bigelow at Cutter Morning Star, 7 p.m.
Conway Christian at Magnet Cove, 7 p.m.
Mountain Pine at Poyen, 7 p.m.
Quitman at Mount Ida, 7 p.m.
6-2A Brinkley at Palestine-Wheatley, 7 p.m.
Des Arc at Carlisle, 7 p.m.
England at Hazen, 7 p.m.
Marvell at Clarendon, 7 p.m.
7-2A Dierks at Spring Hill, 7 p.m.
Foreman at Murfreesboro, 7 p.m.
Lafayette County at Mineral Springs, 7 p.m.
8-2A Hermitage at Junction City, 7:30 p.m.
Parkers Chapel at Woodlawn, 7:30 p.m.
Rison at Strong, 7:30 p.m.
NONCONFERENCE Bearden at Gurdon, 7 p.m.
Sports, Pages 29 on 10/27/2013