CLASS 3A
CAMERON ANDERSON, Barton, rushed for 109 yards and 3 touchdowns on 8 carries.
JUSTIN BAILEY, Mayflower, rushed for 96 yards and 2 touchdowns on 10 carries.
GRANT CATHEY, Danville, rushed for 166 yards and 1 touchdown on 16 carries.
LOGAN CLARK, Smackover, threw 3 touchdown passes.
NATE DICKSON, Harding Academy, rushed for 171 yards and 3 touchdowns on 17 carries.
ADAM DYCUS, Mayflower, completed 6 of 6 passes for 228 yards and 3 touchdowns.
CONOR FOGLE, Melbourne, completed 10 of 18 passes for 181 yards and 2 touchdowns and rushed for 77 yards on 10 carries.
ALLIE FREEMAN, Episcopal Collegiate, had 145 receiving yards and 4 touchdowns and ran for 1 touchdown.
GRANT GLAZE, Bald Knob, ran for 116 yards and 2 touchdowns and threw for 200 yards and 2 touchdowns.
DESHAWN GULLEDGE, Bald Knob, had 5 carries for 121 yards and 3 touchdowns.
KLEIMER HERNANDEZ, Danville, had 20 tackles and broke up 2 passes.
JAIME HOLBROOK, Danville, caught 4 passes for 136 yards and 1 touchdown.
DYLAN JONES, Charleston, caught 13 passes for 167 yards and 2 touchdowns.
TAYLOR KING, Charleston, caught 11 passes for 125 yards.
JAKE MADDING, Danville, completed 10 of 20 passes for 164 yards and 1 touchdown.
BRYSON MAY, Booneville, had 142 yards and 2 touchdowns on 11 carries.
DOUGLAS MUNSON, Episcopal Collegiate, completed 19 of 32 passes for 325 yards and 6 touchdowns.
TREVOR PIPKEN, Prescott, completed 16 of 23 passes for 286 yards and 4 touchdowns.
COLTON POSKY, Charleston, had 10 tackles and 1 sack.
DALTON ROMERO, Melbourne, rushed for 140 yards and 4 touchdowns on 24 carries and caught 3 passes for 51 yards and 1 touchdown.
BRAXTON SAMPLEY, Lamar, completed 6 of 12 passes for 283 yards and 4 touchdowns.
COLE SEARS, Hoxie, completed 6 of 9 passes for 93 yards and 2 touchdowns and rushed for 92 yards and 1 touchdown on 7 carries.
QUINTON SIMMONS, Barton, rushed for 126 yards and 1 touchdown on 6 carries.
JOSH SMITH, Booneville, rushed for 137 yards on 11 carries and scored 4 touchdowns and had 3 receptions for 46 yards with 1 touchdown pass.
TY STOREY, Charleston, completed 38 of 52 passes for 402 yards and 6 touchdowns.
CLASS 2A
CALEB BRAY, Union Christian, had 11 tackles.
DYLAN BRYANT, Union Christian, had 10 tackles.
CLARK CLEVENGER, Foreman, rushed for 51 yards and 1 touchdown on 6 carries and forced 1 fumble.
TUCKER HALL, Foreman, rushed for 123 yards and 1 touchdown on 18 carries, completed 5 of 13 passes for 62 yards and 1 touchdown, and had 7 tackles, 1 sack and 1 fumble recovery.
JAKOB HENRY, Conway Christian, completed 23 of 39 passes for 259 yards and 4 touchdowns.
HUNTER KEEN, Poyen, rushed for 162 yards and 2 touchdowns.
JACOB JARVIS, Union Christian, had 11 tackles.
KOLTON MOORE, Foreman, rushed for 52 yards and 1 touchdown on 4 carries, caught 3 passes for 47 yards and 1 touchdown, and had 6 tackles, 1 sack and 1 fumble recovery.
JAKE PHELPS, Union Christian, had 10 tackles.
AARON SCALES, East Poinsett County, completed 12 of 13 passes for 265 yards and 4 touchdowns.
HAUKEN SMITH, Union Christian, had 11 tackles.
CHRISTIAN SNIPES, Union Christian, completed 16 of 30 passes for 167 yards and 1 touchdown.
JAMIL TYNER, Magnet Cove, ran for 168 yards on 21 carries and scored 3 touchdowns.
JOSEPH WHITTIG, Union Christian, had 12 tackles.
JON MARK WOOD, Conway Christian, caught 8 passes for 117 yards and 2 touchdowns.
JOSH WOODHAM, Mayflower, caught 2 passes for 123 yards and 2 touchdowns.