TODAY
CLASS 7A/6A
7A/6A-EAST
Mountain Home vs. North Little Rock, War Memorial Stadium, Little Rock
FRIDAY
CLASS 7A/6A
7A/6A-EAST
Cabot at Marion Jonesboro at LR Central Searcy at West Memphis
7A/6A-CENTRAL
Siloam Springs at Alma Bryant at LR Catholic Van Buren at Conway Russellville at Greenwood
6A-SOUTH
LR Hall at Benton Sheridan at El Dorado Texarkana at Lake Hamilton LR Parkview at Pine Bluff
7A-WEST
Fort Smith Northside at Bentonville Fayetteville at Fort Smith Southside Rogers at Rogers Heritage Springdale at Springdale Har-Ber
CLASS 5A
5A-CENTRAL
Jacksonville at Beebe Sylvan Hills at LR Fair LR McClellan at Pulaski Academy North Pulaski at Mills
5A-EAST
Batesville at Paragould Blytheville at Nettleton Valley View at Forrest City Greene County Tech at Wynne
5A-SOUTH
Camden Fairview at White Hall De Queen at Watson Chapel Hot Springs at Hope Magnolia at Hot Springs Lakeside
5A-WEST
Clarksville at Maumelle Farmington at Greenbrier Harrison at LR Christian Morrilton at Vilonia
CLASS 4A
1-4A
Gentry at Berryville Prairie Grove at Gravette Shiloh Christian at Huntsville Lincoln at Pea Ridge
2-4A
Helena-WH Central at Central Ark. Christian Stuttgart at Heber Springs Lonoke at Newport Riverview at Southside Batesville
3-4A
Brookland at Highland Cave City at Gosnell Pocahontas at Harrisburg Jonesboro Westside at Trumann
4-4A
Arkansas Baptist at Pottsville Clinton at Dardanelle Pulaski Robinson at Dover Ozark at Subiaco Academy
7-4A
Waldron at Arkadelphia Ashdown at Bauxite Nashville at Fountain Lake Malvern at Mena
8-4A
Crossett at Dumas DeWitt at Dollarway Monticello at Hamburg Star City at Warren
CLASS 3A
1-3A
Green Forest at Cedarville Elkins at Mountain View Greenland at Yellville-Summit West Fork at Marshall
2-3A
Atkins at Marianna Bald Knob at Rose Bud Harding Academy at Barton Mayflower at Perryville
3-3A
Cedar Ridge at Manila Osceola at Corning Hoxie at Melbourne Piggott at Rivercrest
4-3A
Danville at Booneville Paris at Charleston Mansfield at Lamar Lavaca at Two Rivers
5-3A
Benton Harmony Grove at Bismarck Centerpoint at Horatio Episcopal Collegiate at Prescott Jessieville at Glen Rose
6-3A
Genoa Central at Camden Harmony Grove McGehee at Drew Central Fouke at Fordyce Lake Village at Smackover
CLASS 2A
3-2A
Walnut Ridge at Cross County Marked Tree at Earle Midland at East Poinsett County Rector at Salem
4-2A
Johnson County Westside at Decatur Hackett at Western Yell County Hartford at Mountainburg Hector at Magazine
5-2A
Bigelow at England Conway Christian at Mountain Pine Cutter Morning Star at Quitman Magnet Cove at Poyen
6-2A
Des Arc at Augusta Hazen at Brinkley Marvell at Carlisle Palestine-Wheatley at McCrory
7-2A
Foreman at Dierks Gurdon at Mineral Springs Spring Hill at Lafayette County Mount Ida at Murfreesboro
8-2A
Strong at Bearden Junction City at Hampton Rison at Hermitage Woodlawn at Parkers Chapel