Following are dates for graduations for high schools in the Three Rivers Edition coverage area:
Augusta High School
7 p.m. May 13
King Field, Augusta High School
320 Sycamore St., Augusta
Bald Knob High School
3 p.m. May 15
Gymnasium, Bald Knob High School
901 N. Hickory St., Bald Knob
Batesville High School
8 p.m. May 13
Pioneer Stadium, Batesville High School
1 Pioneer Drive, Batesville
Beebe High School
Baccalaureate
2 p.m. today
Auditorium, Beebe High School
1201 W. Center St., Beebe
Graduation
7:30 p.m. May 13
A.S. “Bro” Erwin Stadium,
Beebe High School
1201 W. Center St., Beebe
Bradford High School
8 p.m. May 9
Auditorium, Bradford High School
504 W. Main St., Bradford
Cabot High School
7 p.m. May 20
Verizon Arena
1 Verizon Way, North Little Rock
Calico Rock High School
7 p.m. May 19
Calico Rock School Auditorium, elementary-school campus
301 College St., Calico Rock
Cave City High School
7 p.m. May 14
Gymnasium, Cave City High School
620 N. Main St., Cave City
Cedar Ridge High School
7 p.m. May 14
Independence Hall, University of Arkansas Community College at Batesville
2005 White Drive, Batesville
Concord High School
7 p.m. May 13
Gymnasium, Concord High School
10920 Heber Springs Road N., Concord
Harding Academy
3 p.m. May 8
Benson Auditorium, Harding College
915 E. Market St., Searcy
Heber Springs High School
7 p.m. May 13
Panther Gymnasium, Heber Springs High School
800 W. Monroe St., Heber Springs
Highland High School
7 p.m. May 13
A.L. Hutson Memorial Center, Highland School District campus
1 Rebel Drive, Hardy
Hillcrest High School
7 p.m. Saturday
Lynn Multipurpose Building, Hillcrest High School
146 S. Main St., Strawberry
Hoxie High School
2 p.m. May 14
Mustang Gymnasium, Hoxie High School
305 SW Alice St., Hoxie
Izard County Consolidated High School
7 p.m. May 10
Gymnasium, Izard County Consolidated High School
5068 Arkansas 9 N., Brockwell
Jacksonville Christian Academy
7 p.m. May 13
Auditorium, Bible Baptist Church
3301 N. First St., Jacksonville
Jacksonville High School
8 p.m. May 20
Jan Crow Stadium, Jacksonville High School
2400 Linda Lane, Jacksonville
Mammoth Spring High School
8 p.m. May 9
Gymnasium, Mammoth Spring High School
410 Goldsmith Ave., Mammoth Spring
McCrory High School
7 p.m. May 19
Joe Hart Jaguar Stadium,
McCrory High School
517 N. Jackson St., McCrory
Melbourne High School
7 p.m. May 13
Gymnasium, Melbourne High School
2270 LaCross Road, Melbourne
Midland High School
6:30 p.m. May 17
Independence Hall, University of Arkansas
Community College at Batesville
2005 White Drive, Batesville
Mountain View High School
7 p.m. May 10
Large Auditorium, Ozark Folk Center
1032 Park Ave., Mountain View
Newport High School
7 p.m. May 13
Greyhound Fieldhouse, Newport High School
406 Wilkerson Drive, Newport
North Pulaski High School
4:30 p.m. May 21
Jack Stephens Center, University of Arkansas at Little Rock
2801 S. University Ave., Little Rock
Pangburn High School
7 p.m. May 27
Performing Arts Center, Pangburn High School
1100 Short St., Pangburn
Pocahontas High School
8 p.m. May 13
Schoonover Stadium
Pocahontas High School
2312 Stadium Drive, Pocahontas
Quitman High School
9 a.m. May 14
Bulldog Complex, Quitman High School
6275 Heber Springs Road W., Quitman
Riverview High School
7 p.m. May 20
Raider Activity Center, Riverview High School
810 Raider Drive, Searcy
Rose Bud High School
7 p.m. May 12
Rambler Arena, Rose Bud High School
124 School Road, Rose Bud
Rural Special High School
Baccalaureate
7 p.m. May 8
Antioch General Baptist Church Life Center
1608 Arkansas 9, Fox
Graduation
11 a.m. May 14
Gymnasium, Rural Special High School
13237 Arkansas 263, Fox
Salem High School
7 p.m. May 10
Gymnasium, Salem High School
313 U.S. 62 E., Salem
Searcy High School
Senior Awards Ceremony
6:30 p.m. Thursday
Performing Arts Center, Searcy High School
Graduation
7:30 p.m. Saturday
Lion Stadium (rain location: Benson Auditorium, Harding University)
500 W. McRae St., Searcy
Southside High School
3 p.m. May 15
Independence Hall
University of Arkansas Community College at Batesville
2005 White Drive, Batesville
Timbo High School
11 a.m. May 14
Gymnasium, Timbo High School
23747 Arkansas 263, Timbo
Tuckerman High School
3 p.m. May 15
Edwin Shaver Auditorium,
Tuckerman High School
300 Dowell Ave., Tuckerman
Viola High School
8 p.m. May 19
Gymnasium, Viola High School
314 Longhorn Drive, Viola
Walnut Ridge High School
7 p.m. May 20
Sharum Gymnasium, Walnut Ridge High School
508 E. Free St., Walnut Ridge
West Side High School
7 p.m. May 13
Brady Hipp Arena, West Side High School
7295 Greers Ferry Road, Greers Ferry
White County Central High School
7 p.m. May 12
Auditorium, White County Central High School
3259 Arkansas 157, Judsonia