CLASS 4A NORTH REGION
Berryville High School Wednesday’s results
Pottsville 56, Gravette 36 Berryville 57, Ozark 53
Today’s games
Game 2 Shiloh Christian vs. Booneville, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Subiaco Academy vs. Pea Ridge, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 4A EAST REGION
Lonoke High School Wednesday’s results
Jonesboro Westside 71, eStem 55 Baptist Prep 72, Trumann 50
Today’s games
Game 2 SS Batesville vs. Gosnell, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Brookland vs. Riverview, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 4A SOUTH REGION
Monticello High School Wednesday’s results
Dumas 49, Nashville 46 Ashdown 51, Monticello 46
Today’s games
Game 2 Robinson vs. Warren, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Star City vs. Bauxite, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 3A REGION 1
Two Rivers High School, Ola Wednesday’s results
Perryville 71, Mansfield 50 Charleston 55, Two Rivers 54
Today’s games
Game 2 Elkins vs. Paris, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Jessieville vs. Cedarville, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 3A REGION 2
Rose Bud High School Wednesday’s results
Glen Rose 66, Bald Knob 64 Tuckerman 73, Bismarck 52
Today’s games
Game 2 Barton vs. Mayflower, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Episcopal vs. Harding Academy, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 3A REGION 3
Melbourne High School Wednesday’s results
Manila 65, Marshall 48 Valley Springs 65, Corning 61
Today’s games
Game 2 Clinton vs. Rivercrest, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Osceola vs. Yellville-Summit, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 3A REGION 4
Fordyce High School Wednesday’s results
McGehee 67, Gurdon 52 Centerpoint 51, Smackover 46
Today’s games
Game 2 Prescott vs. Junction City, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Drew Central vs. Genoa Central, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 2A NORTH
Marked Tree High School Wednesday’s results
Earle 76, Sloan-Hendrix 34 Marked Tree 67, Cross County 27
Today’s games
Game 2 East Poinsett Co. vs. Brinkley, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Clarendon vs. Buffalo Island, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 2A WEST/CENTRAL REGION
Magazine High School Wednesday’s results
Quitman 61, Magazine 44 White Co. Central 64, Lavaca 57
Today’s games
Game 2 Hackett vs. England, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Jacksonville Lighthouse vs. Eureka Springs, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 2A SOUTH
Poyen High School Wednesday’s results
Mountain Pine 68, Rison 54 Parkers Chapel 33, Foreman 28
Today’s games
Game 2 Bearden vs. Caddo Hills, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Blevins vs. Camden HG, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 1A REGION 1
Alpena High School Wednesday’s results
Western Grove 52, Lead Hill 36 Omaha 67, Bruno-Pyatt 36
Today’s games
Game 2 Kingston vs. Jasper, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Deer vs. Alpena, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 1A REGION 2
Armorel High School Wednesday’s results
Izard County 63, Ridgefield Christian 46 Hillcrest 47, Armorel 44
Today’s games
Game 2 Bay vs. Mammoth Spring, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Calico Rock vs. Rector, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 1A REGION 3
West Side HS, Greers Ferry Wednesday’s results
Maumelle Charter 57, Shirley 55 Mount Vernon-Enola 67, Midland 53
Today’s games
Game 2 Guy-Perkins vs. Concord, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Timbo vs. Wonderview, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 1A REGION 4
Dierks High School Wednesday’s results
Kirby 81, Western Yell Co. 36 Scranton 80, Oden 68
Today’s games
Game 2 County Line vs. Dierks, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Acorn vs. Hartford, 8:30 p.m.
CLASS 1A REGION 5
Hampton High School Wednesday’s results
Strong 74, Trinity Christian 59 Game 3 Nevada vs. Hampton
Today’s games
Game 2 Bradley vs. Woodlawn, 5:30 p.m. Game 4 Dermott vs. Ouachita, 8:30 p.m.