CLASS 7A
7A-CENTRAL
FS Northside at Bryant LR Catholic at Cabot Conway at FS Southside LR Central at North Little Rock
7A-WEST
Springdale Har-Ber at Bentonville Bentonville West at Fayetteville Van Buren at Rogers Rogers Heritage at Springdale
CLASS 6A
6A-EAST
West Memphis at Marion Jonesboro at Mountain Home Jacksonville at Searcy Pine Bluff at Sylvan Hills
6A-WEST
LR Hall at Greenwood El Dorado at Lake Hamilton Benton at Russellville Sheridan at Siloam Springs
CLASS 5A
5A-CENTRAL
[HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL: Click here for more scores, recaps and photos]
Beebe at LR Parkview White Hall at Maumelle LR Fair at Pulaski Academy LR Christian at Watson Chapel
5A-EAST
Nettleton at Batesville Wynne at Blytheville Forrest City at Greene County Tech Paragould at Valley View
5A-SOUTH
HS Lakeside at Camden Fairview Hope at De Queen LR McClellan at Hot Springs Texarkana at Magnolia
5A-WEST
Vilonia at Alma Farmington at Clarksville Greenbrier at Huntsville Harrison at Morrilton
CLASS 4A
1-4A
Pea Ridge at Gentry Gravette at Lincoln Green Forest at Prairie Grove Berryville at Shiloh Christian
2-4A
Heber Springs at Lonoke Bald Knob at Mills Central Arkansas Christian at Riverview Southside Batesville at Stuttgart
3-4A
Pocahontas at Brookland Cave City at Gosnell Highland at Jonesboro Westside Rivercrest at Trumann
4-4A
Pottsville at Dardanelle Mena at Ozark Dover at Subiaco Academy Elkins at Waldron
7-4A
Benton Harmony Grove at Ashdown Fountain Lake at Joe T. Robinson Bauxite at Malvern Arkadelphia at Nashville 8-4A Warren at Crossett Hamburg at DeWitt Dumas at Helena-West Helena
Monticello at Star City
CLASS 3A
1-3A Lamar at Cedarville Charleston at Greenland Booneville at Paris Mansfield at West Fork
2-3A Clinton at Harding Academy Rose Bud at Marshall Yellville-Summit at Melbourne Cedar Ridge at Mountain View
3-3A Corning at Harrisburg Hoxie at Osceola Manila at Piggott Newport at Walnut Ridge
4-3A Atkins at Baptist Prep Danville at Mayflower Jessieville at Perryville Glen Rose at Two Rivers
5-3A Bismarck at Camden Harmony Grove Smackover at Centerpoint Prescott at Fouke Horatio at Genoa Central
6-3A Pine Bluff Dollarway at Barton Lake Village at McGehee Drew Central at Rison
OPEN Palestine-Wheatley
CLASS 2A
3-2A Marked Tree at Cross County Rector at East Poinsett County McCrory at Midland OPEN Salem
4-2A Hackett at Magazine Lavaca at Johnson County Westside Hector at Western Yell County OPEN Mountainburg
5-2A Quitman at Bigelow Poyen at Conway Christian Mountain Pine at Cutter Morning Star England at Magnet Cove
6-2A Hazen at Carlisle Brinkley at Clarendon Earle at Marianna Des Arc at Marvell
7-2A Dierks at Gurdon Mineral Springs at Mount Ida Lafayette County at Murfreesboro Foreman at Spring Hill
8-2A Fordyce at Bearden Parkers Chapel at Hampton Junction City at Strong