BOYS
6A-CENTRAL
Bryant 60, LR Catholic 47
Cabot at FS Southside
FS Northside at LR Central
North Little Rock at Conway
6A-WEST
Bentonville 49, Van Buren 33
Fayetteville at Rogers
Rogers Heritage at Har-Ber
Springdale at Bentonville West
5A-CENTRAL
LR Hall 58, Watson Chapel 28
LR Parkview 47, Sylvan Hills 26
Maumelle at White Hall
Pine Bluff at Jacksonville
5A-EAST
West Memphis 79, Searcy 59
Greene Co. Tech at Mountain Home
Marion at Nettleton
Paragould at Jonesboro
5A-SOUTH
Benton at Sheridan
El Dorado at LR Fair
Hot Springs at Texarkana
Lake Hamilton at HS Lakeside
5A-WEST
LR Christian 63, Greenbrier 52
Vilonia 64, Beebe 23
Alma at Siloam Springs
Greenwood at Russellville
4A-1
Gentry at Farmington
Gravette at Prairie Grove
Shiloh Christian at Pea Ridge
4A-3
Blytheville 45, Brookland 41
4A-4
Ozark 60, Clarksville 47
Subiaco Academy 61, Dover 45
Heber Springs at Dardanelle
Morrilton at Pottsville
4A-5
eStem at Mills
Joe T. Robinson at Wynne
Pulaski Academy at Forrest City
Stuttgart at LR McClellan
4A-7
Arkadelphia at Nashville
Bauxite at Mena
4A-8
Fairview at Crossett
Magnolia at Monticello
3A-1 EAST
Bergman at Marshall
Clinton at Green Forest
Rose Bud at Mountain View
3A-1 WEST
Charleston 76, Waldron 55
Cedarville at Greenland
Lincoln at Elkins
West Fork at Mansfield
3A-2
Harding Academy 62, Palestine-Wheatley 27
Bald Knob at Harrisburg
Cave City at Tuckerman
Cedar Ridge at Newport
3A-3
Manila 80, Piggott 36
Osceola 73, Walnut Ridge 53
Corning at Trumann
Hoxie at Gosnell
3A-4
Atkins at Lamar
Fountain Lake at Perryville
Paris at Booneville
Two Rivers at Jessieville
3A-5
Baptist Prep at Central Ark. Christian
Jacksonville Lighthouse at Episcopal
LISA Academy at Harmony Grove
Mayflower at Glen Rose
3A-7
Fouke at Centerpoint
Genoa Central at Bismarck
Smackover at Prescott
3A-8
Drew Central at McGehee
Dumas at DeWitt
Helena-West Helena at Lake Village
Rison at Dollarway
GIRLS
6A-CENTRAL
Cabot 61, FS Southside 27
Conway 68, North Little Rock 62
Bryant at Mount St. Mary
FS Northside at LR Central
6A-WEST
Bentonville 61, Van Buren 35
Springdale 43, Bentonville West 42
Springdale Har-Ber 59, Rogers Heritage 52
Fayetteville at Rogers
5A-CENTRAL
Jacksonville 63, Pine Bluff 15
Sylvan Hills 64, LR Parkview 48
Watson Chapel 50, LR Hall 22
Maumelle at White Hall
5A-EAST
Nettleton 83, Marion 33
West Memphis 62, Searcy 39
Greene Co. Tech at Mountain Home
Paragould at Jonesboro
5A-SOUTH
El Dorado 57, LR Fair 22
Hot Springs 36, Texarkana 33
Lake Hamilton 60, HS Lakeside 45
Sheridan 33, Benton 30
5A-WEST
Greenwood 44, Russellville 31
LR Christian 68, Greenbrier 27
Siloam Springs 56, Alma 45
Vilonia 58, Beebe 37
4A-1
Farmington 56, Gentry 34
Gravette 48, Prairie Grove 40
Pea Ridge 56, Shiloh Christian 38
4A-3
Batesville 73, SS Batesville 43
Brookland 56, Blytheville 25
4A-4
Clarksville 60, Ozark 35
Pottsville 55, Morrilton 43
Heber Springs at Dardanelle
4A-5
Forrest City 68, Pulaski Academy 65
Stuttgart 51, LR McClellan 50
eStem at Mills
Joe T. Robinson at Wynne
4A-7
Bauxite 52, Mena 35
Arkadelphia at Nashville
4A-8
Fairview 44, Crossett 38
Magnolia 49, Monticello 40
3A-1 EAST
Bergman at Marshall
Clinton at Green Forest
Rose Bud at Mountain View
3A-1 WEST
Greenland 49, Cedarville 48
Charleston at Waldron
Lincoln at Elkins
West Fork at Mansfield
3A-2
Harding Academy 54, Palestine-Wheatley 21
Tuckerman 55, Cave City 34
Bald Knob at Harrisburg
Cedar Ridge at Newport
3A-3
Corning at Trumann
Hoxie at Gosnell
Manila at Piggott
Osceola at Walnut Ridge
3A-4
Paris 62, Booneville 26
Perryville 50, Fountain Lake 39
Two Rivers 46, Jessieville 31
Atkins at Lamar
3A-5
Central Ark. Christian 58, Baptist Prep 38
Harmony Grove 70, LISA Academy 7
Mayflower 44, Glen Rose 37
Jacksonville Lighthouse at Episcopal
3A-7
Centerpoint 48, Fouke 27
Prescott 48, Smackover 33
Genoa Central at Bismarck
3A-8
Drew Central at McGehee
Dumas at DeWitt
Helena-West Helena at Lake Village
Rison at Dollarway
Sports on 01/09/2019