Today's basketball games
Boys
Augusta at Friendship Aspire
Ashdown at Hot Springs Lakeside*
Bauxite at Conway Christian*
Bearden at Murfreesboro*
Bentonville West at Russellville*
Booneville at Two Rivers*
Carlisle at Lonoke*
Cave City at Hightland
Cedar Ridge at Des Arc*
Cross County at Greene County Tech
De Queen at Cossatot River*
Dierks at Centerpoint*
England at Dumas
Fort Smith Southside at West Fork*
Fountain Lake at Jessieville*
Genoa Central at Mineral Springs*
Greenbrier at Heber Springs*
Gurdon at Camden Harmony Grove*
Hamburg at Lake Village*
Hampton at Strong
Hector at Johnson County Westside
Izard County at Sloan-Hendrix*
Jacksonville Lighthouse at LISA Academy North*
Jonesboro Westside at Mammoth Spring
Lamar at Hackett*
Little Rock Catholic at Joe T. Robinson
Little Rock Hall at Little Rock Southwest
Marion vs. Little Rock Central%*
Marked Tree at Riverside
Mayflower at Pottsville*
Melbourne at Paragould
Mena at Greenwood
Mount Ida at Magnet Cove*
Mountain Home at Fayetteville*
Mountain View at Batesville
Nemo Vista at Wonderview*
Ozark Mountain at St. Paul
Riverview at Palestine-Wheatley*
Rogers Heritage at Berryville*
Rural Special at Clinton*
Shirley at St. Joseph Catholic*
Siloam Springs at Prairie Grove
Spring Hill at Emerson*
South Side Bee Branch at Pangburn
Stuttgart at White Hall*
Subiaco Academy at Harrison
Sylvan Hill at Vilonia*
Trumann at Piggott
Wynne at Newport
Girls
Armorel at East Poinsett County
Atkins at Mulberry
Bald Knob at Southside Batesville
Bismarck at Poyen
Brinkley at DeWitt
Bryant at Searcy
Cedarville at Ozark
Dermott at Dollarway
Earle at Forrest City
Fort Smith Northside at Charleston
Gravette at Springdale Har-Ber
Hermitage at Woodlawn
Jonesboro Westside at Walnut Ridge
Rector at Rivercrest
Rison at Warren
Riverside at Harding Academy
Sacred Heart at Morrilton
Thaden at Oark
Tuckerman at Trumann
NOTE Some games may have been canceled or rescheduled due to covid-19.
%Played at Mills High School
*Both boys and girls teams are scheduled to play.