Today's Paper Latest The Article Story ideas Coronavirus Newsletters Obits Puzzles Archive iPad Core Values Weather
ADVERTISEMENT

BANKRUPTCY WATCH

April 29, 2018 at 1:47 a.m.

ALEXANDER Genevieve Lowry (aka Genevieve Mann, Genevieve Sandbergen), 7032 Pearl Valley Cove, April 20, Chapter 7.

Zachary and Georgia Ruth Moore (aka Sissy Moore), 14112 Rockinghorse, April 25, Chapter 13.

ARKADELPHIA Angela Dianne Hughes (aka Angela Dianne Haney, Angela Dianne Holt, dba Holt's Gifts & Ideas), 105 Evonshire Drive, April 23, Chapter 13.

ASHDOWN Cody Thrash, 365 LR 302, April 24, Chapter 7.

AUSTIN Barbara Jean and Roy Paul Green Sr., 565 Dogwood Lane, April 20, Chapter 13.

Nicholas J. Collias, 103 Nixon Lane, April 20, Chapter 13.

BATESVILLE Calvin Lee and Briggett Vondella Hodges, 176 E. Ross St., Apt. 3, April 25, Chapter 13.

Wendy Renea Milligan, 185 Stone Flag Road, April 20, Chapter 7.

BAY Kimberly Jo Bradford, P.O. Box 214, April 25, Chapter 7.

BEEBE Stevie Lynn Henry (aka Stevie Gunter), 605 A Alabama St., April 25, Chapter 7.

BENTON Andrew J. and Suzanne E. Fors, 208 Wild Cherry Lane, April 20, Chapter 7.

Darrell L. and Lisa L. Boyd, 3721 Buckskin Road, April 19, Chapter 13.

David E. Gammill (aka B.C. Gammill), 9000 Hokes Path, April 19, Chapter 13.

David Wayne Huchingson, 17688 Old Johnson Highway, April 20, Chapter 13.

Debra Davis, 2600 Longhill Road, Apt. 3103, April 25, Chapter 7.

Feather Thomason, 923 Edgehill Drive, April 23, Chapter 13.

Gerald Lee and Stacie Allison Klitz Jr. (aka Stacie Russell), 515 Bowers Drive, April 24, Chapter 13.

Heather Nicole Hilterbrand, 3827 Chambray Place, April 23, Chapter 7.

Heidi D. Addie, 1123 Hoover St., April 23, Chapter 13.

Jacob Allen and Javontaye Joyleatha Miller, 1106 Sunset Drive, April 25, Chapter 7.

John and Leila Reddick, 109 Meadow Creek Drive, April 19, Chapter 13.

John D Pate, 4222 Ginger Drive, April 25, Chapter 7.

Rickie Delane Johnson, 1629 S. Market, April 20, Chapter 13.

Sarah Tharrett (aka Sarah McQueen), 319 Autumn Drive, April 25, Chapter 7.

Sherry A. Meraz, 503 S. Market, Apt. 4, April 24, Chapter 13.

Wesley Dean Perry, 2985 Wildwood Drive, April 24, Chapter 13.

BENTONVILLE Justin Wayne and Casey Nichole Humphreys, 210 SE 17th St., April 20, Chapter 7.

Rachel N. Criner (aka Rachel N. Dalby), 13533 Haden Road, April 23, Chapter 7.

Randy H. Jenkins, 5409 SW Ashfield Drive, April 24, Chapter 13.

Stephanie D. Vantine, 711 SW Green World St., April 25, Chapter 7.

BRICKEYS William T. and Sharon Ann Gay Jr., P.O. Box 281, April 25, Chapter 7.

BROOKLAND Lisa Annette Staggs, P.O. Box 601, April 25, Chapter 7.

Nicole Quinn, 107 S. Oak St. Apt. 8, April 23, Chapter 7.

BRYANT Allan Hall, P.O. Box 470, April 20, Chapter 13.

Jimmy Anderson, 610 Sanders Lane, April 20, Chapter 7.

Shakia Jackson, 514 Amy Circle, April 19, Chapter 7.

CABOT Benjamin and Rebecca Harding, 305 Jones Road, April 25, Chapter 7.

Jessica Todd (aka Jessica Shadrick), 44 Shane Drive, Apt. 1, April 19, Chapter 7.

Larry A. and Paula M. Sanders (aka Paula M. Sperry), 10 Knollwood Drive, April 25, Chapter 13.

CARLISLE Karen D. Adkins, P.O. Box 794, April 20, Chapter 13.

Michael D. and Crystal D. Fields, 709 N. Tate, April 25, Chapter 13.

Scott and Emily White, 5759 Ark. 13 North, April 23, Chapter 13.

CASH Beth Anne McLeod, 1916 County Road 270, April 25, Chapter 7.

CHERRY VALLEY Devin Keith Moore, 549 Nancy Circle, April 24, Chapter 7.

CLARENDON Natisha D. Cohen (aka Natisha Jones), 285 Carla Drive, April 20, Chapter 13.

CLINTON Rodney Leon Little and Cynthia Ann Martz-Little, 185 Glenn Road, April 20, Chapter 7.

CONWAY Byrena E. Tillman (aka Byrena Stelizan, Byrena Green), 14 Clements Lane, April 24, Chapter 13.

Doug Clark, 1710 Wysteria Lane, April 20, Chapter 13.

Elizabeth A. Earl, 1508 Hairston Place, April 23, Chapter 7.

Kathy Spencer, 1105 Charlotte Circle, April 24, Chapter 13.

Marcus L. and Andrea M. Easterwood Sr., 92 Middle Road, April 24, Chapter 7.

Mecila Ashley West, 1586 Cadron Settlement, April 25, Chapter 13.

Michael Waldroup, 1770 Arden Lane, April 25, Chapter 13.

Ronnie A. Ross, 234 Rooster Road, April 23, Chapter 13.

Tasha Rodgers (aka Tasha Townsend), 867 Fendley Drive Apt. D8, April 24, Chapter 13.

Timothy R. Wilson Jr., 353 Sturgis Road, April 23, Chapter 13.

Tojuan C. Ratliff, 1210 Pyramid Drive, April 20, Chapter 7.

CORD Chris and Angela Douglas, 9239 Cord Road, April 20, Chapter 13.

CORNING Kevin Duane and Evelyn Kimberly Wright (aka Evelyn Kimberly Cashion, Evelyn Kimberly Davis), 107 County Road 312, April 23, Chapter 13.

DE QUEEN Chance Lee Lightfoot (dba Fat Chance's Buffet), 605 W. Collin Raye Drive, April 24, Chapter 7.

DODDRIDGE Linda M. Farmer, 2428 MC Road 1, April 25, Chapter 13.

DOVER Christy L. Turner, 9312 Market St., April 25, Chapter 7.

DUMAS Glendon Lambert, 365 Bottoms Road, April 20, Chapter 11.

EL DORADO Doris Jean Finley (Doris Brice), 518 Kearing Ave., April 19, Chapter 13.

John Henry Martinez, 6704 Moro Bay Highway, April 25, Chapter 13.

Kimberly J. Byrd, 625 E. 19th St. Apt. C1, April 23, Chapter 7.

EVERTON Eric Michael Carlson, 7602 Paxton Lane, April 23, Chapter 7.

FAYETTEVILLE Christopher K. Johnson, 296 N. Platinum Drive, Apt 3, April 19, Chapter 7.

David Hugh and Danielle Denise Perkins, 16599 Rockwood Road, April 25, Chapter 13.

Jami Marie Vance (aka Jamie Marie Coker), 3395 Yale St., April 25, Chapter 13.

Kenneth Eugene and Barbara F. Poston, 2558 W. Valley Drive, April 19, Chapter 7.

Rachel Elizabeth Johnson (aka Rachel E Johnson), 145 N. Lapis Lane Apt 1, April 20, Chapter 7.

Teresa D. Hamilton, 1620 W. Mitchell St. Apt. 3, April 25, Chapter 13.

FORDYCE Randy Earl and Pamela Gay Mitchell, 1040 Monroe St., April 20, Chapter 13.

FORREST CITY Tabatha Y. Smith (aka Tabatha W. Smith), 740 Annette St., April 20, Chapter 13.

FORT SMITH Alex Yovanni Ramos (dba Ramo's Roofing), 17 Candlestick Lane, April 25, Chapter 7.

Carol Lynn Taylor (aka Carol Lynn Stockstill, Carol Lynn Frazer, Carol Lynn Glassco), 9716 Jenny Lind Road, April 19, Chapter 7.

Fredrick Ward, 510 41st St., April 24, Chapter 13.

James E. Barker and Teresa R. Bower (aka Teresa R. Thomas, Teresa R. Bower-Barker), 2000 S. L St., April 24, Chapter 13.

Joseph and Esther Martin, 4610 S. 26th St., April 24, Chapter 13.

Matthew W. and Dana M. Thibodeau (aka Matt Thibodeau), 1902 Palomino Drive, April 20, Chapter 7.

Vernon G. Mertens and Emmylou Williams, 2818 Memphis St., April 24, Chapter 7.

FOUNTAIN LAKE Mychal Ryan Crumpton, 203 Joe Ford Trail, April 20, Chapter 13.

GOSNELL Tang Studebaker, 632 Maxwell St., Lot 1, April 19, Chapter 7.

GREENWOOD Shane T. Sauls, 11412 S. Ark. 96, April 19, Chapter 7.

GURDON Cynthia A. Gulley, 210 E. Beech St., April 25, Chapter 13.

HARRISON Jeffrey Langstaff, 625 N. Cherry St., April 20, Chapter 7.

HEBER SPRINGS William Kevin and Melissa Nicole Thompson (aka Melissa Orosz), P.O. Box 719, April 20, Chapter 13.

HERMITAGE Loy Richard and Brenda Kay Irvin, 119 County Road 319, April 24, Chapter 7.

HOT SPRINGS Charles Ballard Jones, 356 Jack Mountain Road, April 23, Chapter 13.

Donald A. Kriske, P.O. Box 3881, April 19, Chapter 13.

Freddy H. Guardado, 234 Coy St., April 20, Chapter 7.

Isabelle D. Staggs, 219 Woodbine St., April 19, Chapter 13.

Jeffrey Timothy Lea, 1330 Lakeshore Drive, April 25, Chapter 13.

Marlene Lee Davis, 801 Mineral St., April 25, Chapter 13.

Michael Booker, 201 Cypressvale St., April 24, Chapter 13.

Robert Edmund Brown (aka Robert Lee Brown), P.O Box 20993, April 19, Chapter 13.

Tammy Laurence Jones, 336 Jack Mountain Road, April 23, Chapter 7.

HOXIE Kimberly Kaye Johnson, 301 S.W. Broad St., April 20, Chapter 7.

HUGHES Lisa M. Harper, P.O. Box 791, April 19, Chapter 13.

HUNTSVILLE Jake William and Haleigh Nicole Moyle (aka Haleigh Brower, dba Jake Moyle (subcontractor), Haleigh Moyle (daycare provider)), P.O. Box 885, April 24, Chapter 7.

IMBODEN Britney Korrin and Kellen Lee Forrester, 222 River Road, April 25, Chapter 7.

JACKSONVILLE Moya Marks, 28 John Hancock Circle, April 24, Chapter 13.

Pamela Watkins (aka Pamela Reed, Pamela Alexander), 125 Pulaski Drive, April 24, Chapter 7.

JONESBORO Faye B. Bolton, 601 Marlo, April 23, Chapter 7.

Jeremy K. and Christi M. Mattix, 715 Old Bridger Road, April 19, Chapter 13.

Pamela Catherine Ford, 1714 Wembleton Drive, April 24, Chapter 7.

Tamara Nicole Handy, P.O. Box 16731, April 20, Chapter 13.

LAKE CITY Kylie Lyn and Rustin Lee Peaster (aka Kylie Colmus), 1004 Estelle St., April 20, Chapter 7.

LAKE VILLAGE Ralph Charles and Pamela Lynn Jones, 187 Clark Road, April 23, Chapter 13.

LEACHVILLE Deborah M. Davis (aka Debbie Davis), 413 E. Fifth St., April 25, Chapter 7.

Troy T. and Jessica M. Burrow Jr., 5465 W. County Road 270, April 25, Chapter 7.

LEAD HILL Kathy Lynn Waggoner, P.O. Box 282, April 20, Chapter 7.

LINCOLN Sky L. and Kimberly Corrine Rodgers (aka Kimberly Corinne Crider), 1235 Cedar St., April 24, Chapter 13.

LITTLE ROCK Alisa Slay (aka Alisa Ingram), 6624 Elmore, April 23, Chapter 7.

Angela Young, 22 Deelwood Drive, April 24, Chapter 7.

Carolyn Milton, 13 Allyson Circle, April 24, Chapter 7.

Connie M. Jackson, 4010 Arapaho Trail, April 20, Chapter 13.

Corry W. Baker, 1504 Green Mountain Drive, April 24, Chapter 13.

Curtis Pettis Jr., 1916 S. Pulaski, April 19, Chapter 13.

Derrick W. Davis Sr., 1800 S. Broadway, Apt. 507, April 20, Chapter 7.

Dorothy Allen, 812 W. Fourth Apt. 2, April 20, Chapter 7.

Ellen K. Wood, 3527 Marsh Road, April 24, Chapter 13.

Eric L. Worsham, 6020 Longwood Road, April 23, Chapter 13.

Ericka Anthony (aka Ericka Ellis), 6000 Butler Road, April 23, Chapter 7.

James Edward and Michelle Susanne Tomassini, 2109 Cliffwood Road, April 23, Chapter 7.

John C. and Sarah J. Davis, 408 Oak Park Drive, April 25, Chapter 7.

Kelly Joe Toler, 505 N. Fillmore St., April 20, Chapter 13.

Lauren B. Collins, 2023 W. 17th St., Apt. A, April 25, Chapter 7.

Mena Burns, 3100 S. Gaines St., April 23, Chapter 13.

Phyllis M. Mullins (aka Phyllis Poindexter), 10310 Impala Drive, April 23, Chapter 13.

Robin D. Holt, 24 Oakwood Road, Apt. 21, April 24, Chapter 13.

Ronnie Lee Warren, 5021 W. 29th St., April 25, Chapter 13.

Tashara M. Thomas, 2118 Romine Road, April 25, Chapter 13.

Terence G. Thornton, 1 Renee Cove, April 23, Chapter 13.

Tiffany L. Smith, P.O. Box 2715, April 24, Chapter 13.

Tina Nicole Dixon (aka Tina Boykins), 9214 Merrivale, April 20, Chapter 13.

Vinita Brown, 7109 Archwood Drive, April 23, Chapter 13.

Yolanda Perrymond, 12811 Arthur Lane, April 20, Chapter 13.

LOWELL Jimmie Carol and Diantha May Randall Jr. (dba D&B Auto), 8074 E. Brown Road, April 20, Chapter 13.

Miguel Pedraza, 311 Links Ave. 206, April 19, Chapter 13.

Richard Travis Henry, 517 Evergreen Circle, April 24, Chapter 13.

MABELVALE Anthony D. Reddell, 8015 Wendy Cove, April 23, Chapter 13.

James H. and Lola Faye Brown (dba DAB Inc.), P.O. Box 1033, April 23, Chapter 13.

Kimberly Michelle Orr, 8507 Shiloh Drive, April 19, Chapter 13.

MALVERN Bobby Glenn and Linda Louise McMullen, 510 E. Sullenberger St., April 24, Chapter 7.

Michael Anthony Mobley, 9320 Gourdneck Valley Road, April 25, Chapter 13.

Raymond M. Costa Jr., 515 Babcock St., April 19, Chapter 7.

MARION Ashley Atkinson Benesh, 486 Meredith, April 20, Chapter 7.

MARMADUKE Andrew David White, 715 N. Ninth St., April 24, Chapter 7.

MAUMELLE Courtney A. Collier, 66 Windsor Drive, April 23, Chapter 13.

Rhonda K. Pieroni, 3 Coronado Cove, April 23, Chapter 13.

Roderick T. Washington Sr., 120 Hidden Valley Loop, April 20, Chapter 13.

MENA Angela Daniele Allen, 112 Gingerbread Lane, April 24, Chapter 13.

MINERAL SPRINGS LaShaundra Rochelle White (aka Rochelle White), 330 Story Lane, April 19, Chapter 13.

MONTICELLO Jessica L. Mckay, 1350 U.S. 425 S., Apt. D231, April 25, Chapter 13.

LaPorschia Komonique Wilson, 672 S. Pine St., April 20, Chapter 13.

MORRILTON Jonathan and Jessica Lambas, 404 W. Church St., April 25, Chapter 7.

MOUNTAIN HOME Bradley Shawn Bienhoff (dba Bradley's Restaurant & Catering LLC, Bradley's Restaurants, LLC, Bradley's Restaurant), 46 Cumberland Drive, April 20, Chapter 7.

NORPHLET Holly Womack McDonald, P.O. Box 292, April 23, Chapter 7.

NORTH LITTLE ROCK Alyssa Jaques, 40 Desoto Circle, April 24, Chapter 13.

Angela D. Brown, 6301 Camp Robinson Road, Apt. 362, April 20, Chapter 7.

Billy Trent III, 5016 Atkins St., April 19, Chapter 13.

Brenda C. Williams, 609 Rose Lane, April 24, Chapter 13.

Cassie Bennett (aka Cassie Warrior), 1009 W. 52nd St., April 24, Chapter 7.

Cortez L. Lea, 3812 Mellene Drive, April 24, Chapter 13.

Darrell A. and Virginia Lee Ann Mills, 7920 Forest Road, April 24, Chapter 7.

Ebony S. Rodgers (aka Ebony Jackson), 808 Buttercup Circle, April 23, Chapter 13.

Eddie Bell Jr., 1621 Marion St., April 23, Chapter 13.

Jasmine Williams (aka Jasmine Pennington), 3670 McCain Park Drive, Apt. D, April 24, Chapter 13.

Jerry Wayne Dean, 50 Heritage Park Circle, April 20, Chapter 7.

Johnny Ashford, 4405 E. 46th St. Apt. 24, April 23, Chapter 7.

Karen and Michelle Chase (aka Michelle Bennett, dba Centers for Inclusive Care), 6900 Pontiac Drive, April 25, Chapter 7.

Laschell Myles, P.O. Box 475, April 19, Chapter 7.

Leroy D. Jackson Jr., 14105 Chesterfield Circle, April 20, Chapter 13.

Leslie Valure (aka Leslie Marie Nowden), 508 Glynn Lane, April 20, Chapter 7.

Mary Jordan, 1213 Anemone Drive, April 24, Chapter 13.

OMAHA Jennifer Alishia Adams, 8802 Origer Drive, April 24, Chapter 7.

OSCEOLA Robert Louis Allen, 600 N. Elm, April 20, Chapter 7.

OZARK Crystal G. Morland, 1818 Kris Drive, April 19, Chapter 13.

PARAGOULD Larry Allen Quinn, 908 W. Park St., April 23, Chapter 7.

Ronnie Edward Rawls Jr., 106 Academy Drive, April 19, Chapter 7.

Shaine Edward Hurt, 608 N. 12th St., April 20, Chapter 13.

PEARCY Robert J. and Mary E. Bruen Sr., 141 Firefly Place, April 24, Chapter 13.

PERRYVILLE Brian T. Phillips, 101 Sunset Loop, April 24, Chapter 7.

PIGGOTT Ambra Davone Staples, 795 S. Houston Ave., April 20, Chapter 7.

PINE BLUFF Aveil K. Holland, 4407 Lowman, April 23, Chapter 13.

Eboni Micheala White, 4208 S. Camden Road, April 25, Chapter 13.

John Woods, Jr., 1807 Tl Kimbrell Drive, April 23, Chapter 7.

Kaye Urquhart, 515 S. Louisiana St., April 23, Chapter 7.

LaRosha Hall, 4803 Tomahawk St., April 24, Chapter 13.

Lester Qualls Jr., 4513 W. 28th Ave., April 19, Chapter 7.

Linda Scott, 1111 E. 24th Ave., April 20, Chapter 13.

Steven Allen and Lisa Gail Horton, 7304 Rosswood, April 25, Chapter 13.

PLEASANT GROVE Darcy Marie Brewer (aka Darcy May), 376 Rocky Road, April 25, Chapter 7.

POCAHONTAS Darla Jean Kersh, 1902 Tramcar Drive Apt 22, April 24, Chapter 7.

Rebecca Ann Hackworth, 291 Rose Road, April 20, Chapter 7.

PRAIRIE GROVE Daniel and Tracy Orr, 511 Captain Reid Lane, April 25, Chapter 13.

REDFIELD Chrisy A. Robinson (aka Chrisy A. Pittillo), 307 Wolfe Road, April 20, Chapter 7.

ROGERS Gregory A. Maxwell, 8188 Harbor Drive, April 23, Chapter 7.

Jose and Gloria Mendoza, 3907 Locus St., April 19, Chapter 13.

Levi Peter Lewis, 1312 W Dogwood St., April 24, Chapter 7.

Mark Alan Williamson and Kimberly Rana Baker, 10961 Guyll Ridge Road, April 20, Chapter 13.

Patricia C. Koenig, 908 Century Drive, April 25, Chapter 7.

Robert Tyler Dice, 1006 E. Linden St., April 24, Chapter 7.

Steven Roy Womack Jr. (dba Womack Construction, Pro2Tactical), 11190 Lakeside Drive, April 23, Chapter 13.

ROMANCE Chad and Micah Kennedy, 143 Glover Road, April 23, Chapter 13.

ROSE BUD Timothy L. and Connie J. Cox, 423 Ark. 5, April 23, Chapter 7.

ROYAL Opal Angelie Barnard (aka Opal Griffin), 2000 Owl Creek Road, April 24, Chapter 7.

RUDY Ruby Sparks, 2523 Appletree Road, April 19, Chapter 7.

RUSSELLVILLE Kyle L. McCoy, 1405 N. Hartford Ave., April 19, Chapter 7.

Melissa S. Black, 1405 N. Hartford Ave., April 19, Chapter 7.

SCRANTON Brandie Niecole Hicks, 909 Tokalon Road, April 23, Chapter 7.

Shawn Glen McCormick, 1496 Redder Lane, April 23, Chapter 13.

SEARCY Asa D. and Kimberly A. Evans, 2211 Clara St., April 20, Chapter 7.

Jeremy W. Jernigan, 110 Olyvia Circle, April 24, Chapter 13.

SHERWOOD Gena Cadie, 2631 Jadestone, April 24, Chapter 13.

Robert Anthony and Dona Gayle Bowry, 17 Frostwood Drive, April 25, Chapter 7.

Zara Daniel (aka Zara Allen, Zara Johnson), 123 Manson Road Apt. 179, April 20, Chapter 13.

SIDNEY Tim William Johnson, 524 Needmore Road, April 20, Chapter 7.

SILOAM SPRINGS Earl F. and Stephanie M. Bolden Jr., 1474 Justin Court, April 23, Chapter 13.

Tammi Taylor, 20912 Three Mile St., April 24, Chapter 7.

SPRINGDALE Jacob and Paige Levitt, 4032 Tahoe Circle, April 25, Chapter 13.

Janet Elizabeth Trost (aka Janet Elizabeth Frolos), 2584 Lost Springs St., April 25, Chapter 7.

STAR CITY Rebecca C. Ethridge (aka Rebecca C. Harris), 4069 Ark. 212 West, April 19, Chapter 13.

STEPHENS Shavon Letreyca Johnson, P.O. Box 423, April 19, Chapter 13.

STRONG Geraldene Dollar (aka Geraldene Lum), P.O. Box 123, April 24, Chapter 7.

TEXARKANA Amanda Feasel, 6208 Blackmon Ferry Road, April 19, Chapter 13.

Hershal and Tammy Downs, 6809 MC 306, April 22, Chapter 13.

THORNTON Shirley Inez Gorum, 14372 County Road 241, April 24, Chapter 7.

VAN BUREN Twila D. Cole, 6610 Charity Lane, April 20, Chapter 13.

WALNUT RIDGE Carl Anthony and Mary Elizabeth Treadwell (aka Tony Treadwell, Mary Maggio Treadwell), 182 County Road 414, April 24, Chapter 7.

WARD Stacy Adams, 15926 Ark.13 North, April 24, Chapter 7.

WEST MEMPHIS David R Catt, 307 Country Club Road, April 25, Chapter 7.

Robert Johnson, 612 Cornell Ave., April 23, Chapter 13.

WHITE HALL Joseph Carr, 2015 Hargis Road, April 23, Chapter 13.

WILBURN Brian M. and Rhoda M. Siler, 7550 Center Ridge Road, April 20, Chapter 7.

YELLVILLE Katharine E. and Roger E. Vanderheyden, 113 MC 4043, April 20, Chapter 7.

SundayMonday Business on 04/29/2018

Print Headline: BANKRUPTCY WATCH

ADVERTISEMENT

Sponsor Content

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT