All times Central
THURSDAY'S GAMES
WOMEN
Williams Baptist at Blue Mountain (Tenn.), 5:30 p.m.
MEN
SE Oklahoma State at UALR, 6:30 p.m.
Hendrix at Central Arkansas, 7 p.m.
FRIDAY'S GAMES
MEN
Southern Arkansas vs. Augustana (S.D.) at Lancaster, Texas, 3 p.m.
Ark.-Fort Smith vs. Colorado State-Pueblo at Wichita Falls, Texas, 5 p.m.
Henderson State vs. Univ. of Mary at Dallas, 5 p.m.
Arkansas vs. Texas at El Paso, Texas, 6 p.m.
Harding vs. Central Missouri at Wichita Falls, Texas, 7 p.m.
Central Baptist at Ouachita Baptist, 7 p.m.
Univ. of the Ozarks at Rhodes, 7 p.m.
Arkansas State at Abilene Christian, 7:30 p.m.
John Brown at MidAmerica Nazarene, 7:30 p.m.
WOMEN
NW (La.) State at Arkansas, 10:30 a.m.
Arkansas State at Oklahoma State, 11 a.m.
UALR at Louisiana Tech, 11 a.m.
Ouachita Baptist vs. Sioux Falls (S.D.) at Bolivar, Mo., noon
Arkansas Tech vs. Minnesota State-Moorhead at Kansas City, 1:30 p.m.
Ark.-Monticello vs. Lindenwood at Magnolia, 4 p.m.
Henderson State at Southwest Baptist, 5 p.m.
Lincoln (Mo.) at Southern Arkansas, 6 p.m.
Ark.-Fort Smith vs. Colorado School of Mines at Golden, Colo., 6 p.m.
John Brown at Crowley's Ridge, 6 p.m.
Harding vs. Concordia-St. Paul at Kansas City, 7:30 p.m.
SATURDAY'S GAMES
MEN
Arkansas Tech vs. Minnesota-Crookston at St. Paul, noon
Henderson State vs. Augustana (S.D.) at Dallas, noon
Ark.-Monticello at Concordia-St. Paul, 2 p.m.
Southern Arkansas vs. Univ. of Mary at Lancaster, Texas, 2 p.m.
Hendrix at Texas-Dallas, 2 p.m.
UAPB at Colorado State, 3 p.m.
Jarvis Christian at Philander Smith, 4 p.m.
Harding vs. Pittsburg State at Warrensburg, Mo., 6 p.m.
Ark.-Fort Smith at Midwestern State at Wichita Falls, Texas, 7 p.m.
Ecclesia College at John Brown, 7 p.m.
WOMEN
Hendrix at Central Arkansas, noon
Henderson State vs. Sioux Falls (S.D.) at Bolivar, Mo., noon
Ark.-Monticello vs. Lincoln Univ. at Magnolia, 1 p.m.
Crowley's Ridge at Williams Baptist, 1 p.m.
Arkansas Tech vs. Northern State at Kansas City, 1:30 p.m.
Univ. of the Ozarks at Philander Smith, 2 p.m.
Ark.-Fort Smith vs. Colorado Christian at Golden, Colo., 3 p.m.
Lindenwood at Southern Arkansas, 3 p.m.
Ouachita Baptist at Southwest Baptist, 5 p.m.
Ecclesia College at John Brown, 5 p.m.
SUNDAY'S GAMES
MEN
Ark.-Monticello vs. Minnesota-Crookston at St. Paul, noon
Arkansas Tech at Concordia-St. Paul, 2 p.m.
MONDAY'S GAMES
WOMEN
Memphis at Arkansas State, 5:30 p.m.
LSU-Shreveport at Philander Smith, TBA
MEN
UC Davis at Arkansas, 7 p.m.
Univ. of the Ozarks at Central Arkansas, 7 p.m.
LSU-Shreveport at Philander Smith, 7 p.m.
Missouri Baptist at Arkansas State, 7:30 p.m.
Harding vs. Central Missouri at Kansas City, 7:30 p.m.
TUESDAY'S (11/13) GAMES
MEN
Harding at Louisiana Tech, 6:30 p.m.
UALR at Tennessee State, 7 p.m.
Champion Christian at UAPB, 7 p.m.
Ecclesia College at Henderson State, 7 p.m.
Central Baptist at Crowley's Ridge, 7 p.m.
Hendrix at Ark.-Fort Smith, 7:30 p.m.
SE Baptist College at Southern Arkansas, 7:30 p.m.
LSU-Shreveport at Lyon College, 7:30 p.m.
WOMEN
SE Baptist College at Southern Arkansas, 5:30 p.m.
College of the Ozarks at Lyon College, 5:30 p.m.
Central Arkansas at Jackson State, 6 p.m.
Central Baptist at Ouachita Baptist, 6 p.m.
Hendrix at Univ. of the Ozarks, 7 p.m.
Sports on 11/07/2018