THURSDAY'S GAME
CLASS 7A
7A-CENTRAL
North Little Rock at LR Catholic
TODAY'S GAMES
CLASS 7A
7A-CENTRAL
LR Central at Cabot
FS Northside at Conway
Bryant at FS Southside
7A-WEST
Fayetteville at Bentonville
Springdale at Rogers
Bentonville West at Springdale Har-Ber
Rogers Heritage at Van Buren
CLASS 6A
6A-EAST
Sylvan Hills at Jacksonville
Mountain Home at Marion
Pine Bluff at Searcy
Jonesboro at West Memphis
6A-WEST
El Dorado at Benton
Russellville at Greenwood
Siloam Springs at Lake Hamilton
LR Hall at Sheridan
CLASS 5A
5A-CENTRAL
Pulaski Academy at Beebe
LR Parkview at LR Christian
Maumelle at LR Fair
Watson Chapel at White Hall
5A-EAST
Valley View at Blytheville
Paragould at Forrest City
Nettleton at Greene County Tech
Batesville at Wynne
5A-SOUTH
De Queen at Camden Fairview
HS Lakeside at Hope
Magnolia at Hot Springs
LR McClellan at Texarkana
5A-WEST
Clarksville at Alma
Harrison at Greenbrier
Morrilton at Huntsville
Farmington at Vilonia
CLASS 4A
1-4A
Gravette at Berryville
Lincoln at Green Forest
Pea Ridge at Prairie Grove
Gentry at Shiloh Christian
2-4A
Bald Knob at Heber Springs
Mills at Lonoke
Central Arkansas Christian at SS Batesville
Stuttgart at Riverview
3-4A
Gosnell at Brookland
Jonesboro Westside at Cave City
Trumann at Highland
Pocahontas at Rivercrest
4-4A
Dardanelle at Dover
Elkins at Mena
Ozark at Pottsville
Subiaco Academy at Waldron
7-4A
Benton Harmony Grove at Arkadelphia
Nashville at Ashdown
Fountain Lake at Bauxite
Malvern at Joe T. Robinson
8-4A
Monticello at Crossett
Warren at DeWitt
Star City at Dumas
Hamburg at Helena-West Helena
CLASS 3A
1-3A
Mansfield at Booneville
West Fork at Cedarville
Paris at Charleston
Greenland at Lamar
2-3A
Yellville-Summit at Clinton
Melbourne at Harding Academy
Marshall at Mountain View
3-3A
Osceola at Harrisburg
Manila at Newport
Hoxie at Piggott
Corning at Walnut Ridge
4-3A
Mayflower at Baptist Prep
Atkins at Danville
Glen Rose at Jessieville
Perryville at Two Rivers
5-3A
Horatio at Bismarck
Centerpoint at Camden Harmony Grove
Genoa Central at Prescott
Fouke at Smackover
6-3A
McGehee at Barton
PB Dollarway at Drew Central
Palestine-Wheatley at Lake Village
OPEN Rison
CLASS 2A
3-2A
McCrory at East Poinsett County
Salem at Marked Tree
Cross County at Rector
OPEN Midland
4-2A
Hector at Hackett
Magazine at Lavaca
Western Yell County at Mountainburg
OPEN Johnson County Westside
5-2A
Cutter Morning Star at England
Magnet Cove at Mountain Pine
Bigelow at Poyen
Conway Christian at Quitman
6-2A
Marianna at Carlisle
Brinkley at Des Arc
Marvell at Earle
Clarendon at Hazen
7-2A
Mount Ida at Foreman
Dierks at Lafayette County
Mineral Springs at Murfreesboro
Gurdon at Spring Hill
8-2A
Bearden at Junction City
Fordyce at Parkers Chapel
OPEN Hampton, Strong
Sports on 10/12/2018