Today's Paper Latest stories Elections John Brummett Most commented Obits Wally Hall Traffic Newsletters Weather Puzzles + Games
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

ALEXANDER Demetric Reed, 5009 Natalie Drive, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Dion E. Baker, 147021 Parkway Circle, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

Mark Brunke, 4018 Crestside Drive, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Vickie L. Clegg, P.O. Box 972, Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

ARKADELPHIA David Dewayne Porterfield, 2170 Malvern Road, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

BARLING Michael and Joette Sykes, 606 Strozier Lane, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

BATESVILLE Jerrel D. and Linda K. Long, 134 Indian Trail Circle, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

Michael and Anglia Reynolds, 275 Wildwood Road, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

BAUXITE Michael B. Wallace (dba Wallace Construction, Siding & Seamless Gutters), 4998 Dot Lane, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

BEEBE Jimmie Lee Fowler, 211 N. Hickory St., Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

BELLA VISTA Joseph Glenn and Kenna Kay McCracken, 14 Muker Lane, Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

BENTON Cassandra R. and Zachary L. Otey Sr., 1221 Nature Way, Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

Michael E. Martindale Jr., 9008 Naples Cove, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

Patrick Sean and Christy Dawn Mead, 2525 Avilla Springs Court, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

BENTONVILLE Casey W. Nelson, 4407 Town Vu Road, Oct. 24, Chapter 7.

BLYTHEVILLE Christy Larosa Andrews, 1003 N. Franklin St., Oct. 23, Chapter 7.

Nikita Johnson, 704 E. Cherry, Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

Robert DeWayne Godsey, 236 Southard, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

BONO Ellena Sue and Paul Andrew Cox, 330 Linda St., Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Jamie L. Ashley, 209 Michael St., Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

BRYANT Laketha L. James, 408 Creekside Cove, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

CABOT Amanda G. and Carroll D. Owens Jr., 16 Cumberland Drive, Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

Denita L. Gilbert, 1108 W. Myrtle Apt. A, Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

Karen Sue Fowler, 1509 Callaway Court, Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

CAMDEN Brittany Christine White, 1993 Cheyenne St., Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Philip Eugene and Sabrina Welch, 1890 California Ave. SW, Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

CAVE CITY Jimmy Dale and Sherrie Dawn Davis, 720 Dusty Lane, Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

Lacy Jae Mitchell, P.O. Box 576, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

CHEROKEE VILLAGE Jimmy Skinner, 10 Skyline Drive, Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

CLARKRIDGE Robin Lynn Keating, 1037 Chriswood Drive, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

CLARKSVILLE Angel Jose Espinoza, 206 Willow Way, Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

CONWAY Angelica Jenkins, 115 Shiloh Drive, Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

Felicia A. Cook, 3 Mason Lane, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

Michael D. and Glenda D. Gore (dba Funky Bliss), 17 Kali Court, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Tabatha L. Gray-Bobrova (aka Tabatha L. Gray), 3875 Rupert Drive, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Vannetta Wiggins, 2840 Dave Ward Drive Apt. D7, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Zhen Lei and Chelsey N. Cao (aka Paul Grass, dba DJ Paul Grass, Cao Foto), 822 Mallard Lane, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

DOVER Faye Pauline Raper, 9320 Market St., Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

DYESS Kevin Aaron and Brandy Eileen Carlisle, P.O. Box 104, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

EL DORADO Joquita Tanya Jenkins, 201 Hilltop Road, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

Marcus Lamar Terrall, 808 Mount Holly Road, and Tricia Deann Terrall (aka Tricia DeAnn Hughes, Tricia DeAnn Jordan), 415 Robin Road, Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

FAYETTEVILLE Jennifer Margaret Lambert (aka Jennifer Gage), 423 W. Spruce St., Oct. 23, Chapter 7.

Kimberly Rachelle Smith, 2673 N. Miranda Ave. No.4, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

Lee Alice Wilson, 2118 N Chesnut Ave. Apt. 4, Oct. 24, Chapter 7.

Rajshri Chopra (aka Raj Chopra), 443 SE Miami Loop, No. 12, Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

FIFTY-SIX Mark W. and Sheila A. Greenhaw (dba Mark's Plumbing), 4616 Ark. 14, Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

FORDYCE Jason Rogers, 402 W. Second St., Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

FORT SMITH Bryan Eugene and Kimberly Sue Polk (aka Kim Polk, Kim S. Polk, Kimberly Sue Holland) 2501 Ionia St., Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

Danny Cherry, 605 S. 20th St., Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

Earlene V. Bedford, 2100 N. J St., Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

Lanthus and Barbara Marshall, 400 Torrington Way, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Robert K. Craft, 3706 Hendricks Court, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

Zena A. Chinos, 3227 S. 60th St., Oct. 24, Chapter 7.

GREENBRIER Michael William Alsup, 74 Pinto Trail, Apt. D, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

GREENWOOD Bryon Lee and Myranda June Williams, 21223 U.S. 71 S, Oct. 24, Chapter 7.

Deborah Jeanne Royal (aka Deborah Jeanne Miller, Deborah Jeanne Greenhalgh), 219 W. Cedar St. Apt. 13, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

Matthew Tyler Moschner, 440 Webster St., Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

HAMBURG Thomas and Kelli Clark, 718 S. Main St., Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

HARRISBURG Benson Lee and Clarissa Marie Anderson (aka Clarisha Marie Ball, Clarisha Marie Flanery), 13201 Old Military Lane, Oct. 23, Chapter 7.

Phillip Brice and Breanna Renee Ballew (aka Breanna Renee Shuburte, Breanna Renee Rothenberger), 20055 Crump Road, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

HARRISON Jo Frances Smith, 1505 Windsor Drive, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

HARTMAN Courtney Beale, 1024 County Road 3151, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

HAZEN Leonard Washington, P.O. Box 917, Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

Victoria D. and James Rusty Adams Jr., P.O. Box 566, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

HECTOR Yancy and Jessica Green, 782 Outback Lane, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

HOPE Becki Smith, 136 County Road 1042, Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

Crystal Lockett, 2501 Evangeline St., Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

HOT SPRINGS Anita M. Thomson, 117 Windamere Drive, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

Bruce L. Willis, 2734 Malvern Ave., Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Garland D. and Mary J. Capshaw, 115 St. Thomas Cove, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

J. C. Marlow, 344 Vineyard St., Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

Teresa Campbell (aka Teresa Chappell), 132 Wood St., Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Terry L. Malone (dba Cobblestone Realty), 135 Mimosa Point, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

HUMNOKE Derrick Clingmon, 592 Flynn Bridge Cut, Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

HUNTINGTON Matthew C. and Danielle W. Smith (aka Danielle W. Deal), P.O. Box 614, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

JACKSONVILLE Charles E. Thomas, 513 Forest Oak Cove, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

Leamon Anderson, 96 Bel Air Loop, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Lily M. Wilson, 1310 Smithwick Apt. 139, Oct. 24, Chapter 7.

Temeca I. Wiggins, 205 Heritage St., Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

JONESBORO Georgia Lee Sandborn, 2305 Circle Drive, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

Jimmy Franklin Morrow, 4558 County Road 757, Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

Laura J. Washington, 3709 Kristi Lake Drive, J-12, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

Maleyki Bogan (aka Maleyki Ross), 1009 Vine St., Apt. A, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Rebecca L. Pickney, 1407 Rains St., Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

Terrin Talaura Huggins, 1107 E. Craighead Forrest Road, Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

Thomas Lynn Kennedy, 3101 Sisten Chappel Circle, Oct. 23, Chapter 7.

JUNCTION CITY Sonja Renee Gorman, 154 Harlee Drive, Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

LAKEVIEW Paul Thomas and Sheryl Jenine Geimke, 18 Karen Drive, Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

LAVACA Christopher W. and Allison E. Taylor, 500 N. Division St., Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

LITTLE ROCK Alberta D. Wilson, 3921 Foster St., Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

Arletha Carey (aka Aretha Curry), 14900 Sara Drive, Oct. 24, Chapter 7.

Carolyn S. McGowan, 1224 Hanger St., Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Cynthia R. Collins, 113 Woodridge Court, Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

David Meyer (aka Paul Edward Shrader), P.O. Box 55947, Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

Debra A. Winfrey, 3717 Arapaho Trail, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

Fredreca L. Johnson, 27 Althea Circle, Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

Jackie Jones (aka Jackie Evans), 6905 Lucerne Drive, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

James Brown, 3905 W 26th, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

LaQuisha D. Blevens (aka LaQuisha D. Goffin, LaQuisha D. Peten), 14 Wimbledon Green Circle, Apt. 1413, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Montoya J. Jones, 1325 S Monroe St. Apt. C, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Najmah B. Q. Muhammad, P.O. Box 164852, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Nicia K. Travis (aka Nicia K. White), 5504 Dreher Lane, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Rebecca Bennett (aka Rebecca Sherrill), 5102 Southern Belle Drive, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Rickala S. Conway, 4121 W 22nd St., Oct. 20, Chapter 13.

Tamika L. Williams, 7512 Royal Oaks Drive, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Tamika Michelle Maxwell, 801 S. Rodney Parham, Apt. 22B, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Thelma M. Thomas, 701 Green Mountain Drive No. 1301, Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

Torrey Johnson, 923 Lewis St., Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

Tranasia S. Gould (aka Tranasia Henderson), 601 Napa Valley Apt. 422, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Wendy Watson, 11 Par Drive Apt. 9, Oct. 23, Chapter 7.

LONOKE Tammy D. Strickland, 505 Juanita Drive, Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

MABELVALE Aaron M. Darrall, 9721 Donna Lane, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

Frances Y. and Robert E. Clinkscale, 8512 Mabelvale, Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

MALVERN Adam D. Wilfong, 775 Military Road, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

Rhoda Evita Washington (aka Rhoda Lock), 818 Griggs St., Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

MARION Floyd L. Armor Sr., 229 Amy Circle, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

Michael and Imogene Rhodes, P.O. Box 171, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Michael Lee Johnson (aka Michael Lee Clanton), 243 Whispering Wind Circle, Oct. 23, Chapter 7.

MARMADUKE Briar Zane Easley, 4894 County Road 520, Oct. 24, Chapter 7.

MAUMELLE Amelia Roy Brown, 5 Riverland Cove, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Kelsey Gossett, 100 Park Drive Apt. 435, Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

Latoria D. Wallace, 100 Park Drive, Apt. 1218, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

MCGEHEE Cathy Harris (aka Cathy Curry), P.O. Box 1113, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

MINERAL SPRINGS Eric L. Marks, P.O. Box 776, Oct. 21, Chapter 7.

Nikita Hopkins, P.O. Box 631, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

MONTICELLO Andre Lazar Lewis, 111 Pinecrest Drive, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

MORRILTON Brandy Jo Andrews, 2350 Petit Jean Mountain Road, Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

John and Frances Payne (aka Frances Jones), 1205 W. Childress St., Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

MOUNTAIN HOME Gary James and Tracy Dawn Rogers (aka Tracy Dubuque), 34 Fleck Drive, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

MOUNTAIN V IEW Charles Allen Summers, 243 Moore Road, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

NEW EDINBURG Kevin Keathley, 13720 Ark. 189, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

NEWARK LaCresia Kay Vaughn (aka LaCresia Kay Ruddell), 2070 Galloway Road, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

NORMAN Gary C. Lee and Annette N. Thomas, 2218 Ark. 8 West, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

NORTH LITTLE ROCK Dale Bryant, 317 N. Cedar, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Dennie and Pam Hunter, 6612 Whippoorwill Lane, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Esma D. Stewart, 421 E. 20th, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

James Cail Powell, 2225 Crestwood Road, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

John E. and Michelle L. Freels, 6509 Farmstead Road, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Rodney Cardell Robinson, 7719 Saint Andrews Road, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

Terry and Sharon Bunch (aka Sharon Hampton, Sharon Combs, Sharon Johnson), 4932 Haywood St., Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

OKOLONA Shirley A. Cooper, 45 Boswell Road, Oct. 23, Chapter 7.

OMAHA William James Gabriel (aka W. James Gabriel), 9695 Canterbury Lane, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

OSCEOLA William Terry and Norma Jean Walters (dba TNT Collectors Hut), 503 W. Hale Ave., Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

OZARK Timothy Paul Stewart, 8383 Silver Road, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

PANGBURN Donald K. Patterson Jr., P.O. Box 271, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Douglas W. and Jackie D. Hensley, 3257 Ark. 16, Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

PARAGOULD Nicholas Wayne and Emily Lois Hamilton (aka Emily Lois Cox), 220 E. Lake St., Oct. 24, Chapter 7.

Shelbi Mae Carter (aka Shelbi Mae Hinkle), 2514 Chadwick Drive, Oct. 24, Chapter 7.

PARIS Shelby A. Willhite, 315 E. Rosedale St., Oct. 21, Chapter 7.

PEARCY Wendy L. Rye, 382 Little Hood Trail, Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

PERRYVILLE Shawn C. and Margaret L. Lovett (aka Margaret L. Dicandia), 925 N. Apple St., Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

PINE BLUFF Beverly Hobbs, 1700 T.L. Kimbrell Drive, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

Daphane LaDonna Ball, 801 S. Dakota, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Jacindy Shaneal Dismuke (aka Jacindy Hall, Jacindy Parker), 617 S. Missouri St., Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Jimmy and Jacqueline Brown, 6103 Wormack Ave., Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Lloyd Rankin, 9603 Huntley Trail, Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

Michael and Elizabeth Brooks, 7411 Gibbins Road, Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

Nicholas D. Swiney, P.O. Box 2273, Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

Roosevelt Monk Jr., 3903 Ryburn Road, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

PRESCOTT Anthony Fitzgerald Ingram, 336 Gee St., Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

ROGERS Bobby L. Bridges Jr., 902 S. 12th St., Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

John R. Concoby (dba Energy-Smart Construction Inc.), 17556 Timberlake Trail, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

ROLAND Ray M. and Louise Ingram, 15321 Wilson Lateral, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

ROMANCE Jeremy S. and Catherine A. Covington (aka Cathy A. Convington, dba Fox Antique & Gifts), 562 Gravel Hill, Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

RUDY Randy Dean Hayden, 114 E. Bell, Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

SEARCY Oma Dean Pankey (aka Oma Dean Greer, Oma Dean Davidson, ODP Unlimited Solutions), 201 Oak Forrest Road, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

SHERIDAN Bridget Davenport (aka Bridget Runion), 4528 U.S. 270 East, Oct. 24, Chapter 7.

Robert Douglas Thomas, 911 W. Sixth, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

SHERWOOD Bethany E. Pulley, 7811 Powell Drive, Oct. 23, Chapter 7.

James Ray and Tina Y. Small, 3206 Seminole Trail, Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

Kimberly Grant, 9 Ridgewell, Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

Raquel Brown, 9901 Brockington Road, Apt. H11, Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

SILOAM SPRINGS Joshua O. and Grissel A. Billy (aka Grissel Anais Osejo, Anais Osejo, Anais Billy), 2920 B Dawn Court, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

SPARKMAN Jason Lee and Stacy Diane Holloway, 173 County Road 305, Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

SPRINGDALE Lorenzo Zavala Delgado, 3722 Bueno Ave., Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

Randy Joe Brown (dba Skyler's Landscaping and Sod Store, The Sod Hawg LLC), P.O. Box 6863, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

Suzanne Marie Pennington, 402 Fairway Circle, Unit D, Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

STAMPS Vickie Scott, 1020 Highway St., Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

STAR CITY Billy Wayne Haire, 405 Fish St., Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

STUTTGART Shirley Phillips (aka Shirley Clingmon, Shirley Walker), 1116 E. Lincoln, Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

TEXARKANA Chad Shipp, 4615 Dakoda Lane, and Amanda Shipp (aka Amanda Dewitt), 333 Links Drive, Apt. 3512, Oct. 23, Chapter 7.

Jennifer Hawthorne, 43 Broadmoor Drive, Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

Mark and Marsha Farmer, 2523 Senator, Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

Troy Lee Ware (dba Troy's Auto Sales, Royal Auto Sales, VIP Fashion), 505 Orleans St., Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

VAN BUREN Rodney Mark Null, 1214 N. 28th St., Oct. 19, Chapter 7.

WALDO Carisma Loudermill, 412 County Road 33 North, Oct. 19, Chapter 13.

Natausha LaShawn Keener, 275 Columbia Road, Apt. 27N, Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

WARD Kimberly Carol Scott (aka Kimberly Carol Kirk), 14 Green Apple St., Oct. 22, Chapter 7.

WARREN Beatrix Strong, 17 Meadowview St., Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

Bobbie Patton, 910 Kelley St., Oct. 18, Chapter 7.

WEST MEMPHIS Andrew Dallas and Lola Rebecca Ward, 703 Hamilton St., Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

Antwon DeMar Toy, 126 W. Barton, Oct. 23, Chapter 7.

Charles E. Johnson Jr., 610 S. Redding St., Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

Mary Evenly Patton, 530 Colgate Drive, Oct. 23, Chapter 7.

WHITE HALL Grace Evelyn Weeks, 1016 Rock St., Oct. 22, Chapter 13.

Lavasha Marks, 4818 W. Short Second Ave., Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

Thomas C. Gray Jr., 1707 E. Eighth St., Oct. 24, Chapter 13.

WYNNE Kevin Leray Sanders, 526 W. Union Ave., Oct. 18, Chapter 13.

Ruby and Elvin Bolden, 1126 Clara St., Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

CHANDLER, Ariz. Christopher M. Stunkel Jr., 400 N. Coronado St. Apt. 2024, Oct. 23, Chapter 13.

SundayMonday Business on 10/28/2018

Print Headline: Bankruptcy Watch

Sponsor Content

Comments

You must be signed in to post comments
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT