Today's Paper Search Latest New app In the news Traffic #Gazette200 Listen Digital replica FAQ Weather Newsletters Obits Puzzles + Games Archive
ADVERTISEMENT

ALEXANDER Avery and Dolores Boyd, 15367 Oak Glen Drive, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

Jerry Randolph, 14600 Woodside Place Loop, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

LaQuinta D. and Steven D. Credit Sr., 3970 Mountain Crest, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Mark C. and Teresa D. Ridgeway, 15300 S. Nash Road, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

ALMA Eric and Sarah Papp (aka Sarah Six), 7511 Lancaster Road, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

ASHDOWN Judy Carol McPherson, 305 County Road 35, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

ATKINS Jennifer R. Cates, 405 NE Third St., Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

BATESVILLE Greg A. Baker and Jerry Anna Page, 74 O'Neal Road, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

BEEBE Courtney Renee Owens, 121 Pineview Drive, No. 39, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

BELLA VISTA Gary Wayne and Angelene L. Kemp, 39 Salen Lane, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Jon W. and Jennifer L. Davis, 10 Ainsdale Lane, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

Malia Joyce Putman, 9 Abingdon Lane, Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

Steven Michael Spann (dba TNS Karaoke), 24 Sullivan Drive, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

BENTON Adam and Shelia M. Underwood (aka Sheila Fernald, Shelia Tully), 1004 Jackman St., Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Gregory K. Avery, P.O. Box 2106, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Necole C. Bailey (aka Necole C. Gray, Necole C. Hall, Necole Chatters Hall), 118 Cox St., Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

Peggy Mae Sparks, 311 King Road, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Tasha Lynne Garner (aka Tasha Poe), P.O. Box 1453, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

BENTONVILLE David Wilfredo Hernandez, P.O. Box 1587, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

BOONEVILLE Ronnie Wayne and Seless Renea Robertson (aka Seless Johnson), 106 Meadow Lane, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

BRANCH Christopher Lee and Delia Kay Teague (aka Delia Elliott), P.O. Box 13, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

BROOKLAND Elizabeth Mullen Moore, 1000 McNatt No. 14, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

BRYANT Jazmine K. McCombs, 2003 Pleasant Pointe Circle, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Tammy K. Hanner, 4907 Natalie Drive, Sept. 26, Chapter 7.

Teresa Dukes-Scott and Steven O. Scott, 1217 Sadie Drive, Apt. 2, Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

Tiffani Newborn, 104 Double Eagle Way, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

CABOT Albert W. Childers, 1215 Stuckey Road, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

Jamie L. Thornton, 25 Gettysburg, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

Joshua Brandon Reed, 2695 S. Second St., Apt. 47C, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Kendall L. and Anitamarie M. Clemons, 2208 E. Cleland Road, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

William Franklin Heath Jr., 1104 Stuckey Road, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

CAMDEN Johnny Wilson, 2615 Bryant Ave., Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

CLARENDON Thirlee and Pearlene Mitchell (aka Pearlean Mitchell), 409 Ewan St., Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

CLINTON Larry Reynolds, 3925 Ark. 330 East, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

CONWAY Angela McCray (aka Angela Gatewood), 22 Hawthorne Drive, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Darrell Thomas, 3305 Confederate Drive, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

James P. Fields, 660 S. Mitchell St., Sept. 26, Chapter 7.

Markiba Johnson (aka Markiba Cole), 5 Woodruff Lane, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Paul Roy and Angela Lynn Dolan, 2435 Remington Road, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

S.A.M. Group LLC, 535 Enterprise Ave., Sept. 24, Chapter 11.

Sondra L. Ellis, 595 Second Ave. Apt. B, Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

CRAWFORDSVILLE Treasa Jones-Briggs, 34 Oliver Road, Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

CROSSETT Danny and Keyla Castleberry, 274 Marias Saline Road, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Jacob and Allison Bishop, 141 Hidden Acres Drive, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Lashundra M. Kesee, P.O. Box 1439, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

DECATUR Christopher Michael and Deborah Ann Fenner (aka Deborah A. Israel, Deborah A. Lowe), 669 Park St., Sept. 23, Chapter 13.

DES ARC Sandra D. Patterson, 13377 Leisure Acres Road, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

DONALDSON Christopher Devon Ledbetter, 805 Bryant Drive, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

DUMAS Curtis Vincent, 215 Edwards St., Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

DYESS Reba F. Smith, 3763 W. Ark. 14, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

EDMONDSON Robert L. and Eilene Lewis, 834 Minnis Drive, Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

EL DORADO Linniea Latrece Singleton, 401 N. Parkway Drive, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

EL PASO Patricia Patterson, 117 Round Mountain Road, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

ELKINS Rocky Dean and Candice Leslie (dba Devroc Services, aka Candice Green), P.O. Box 526, Sept. 22, Chapter 7.

ENGLAND Roger Spradlin, 101 SE Fifth St., Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

EUDORA Denise Tiajauana Toney, P.O. Box 53, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

Steven West (aka Steve West), 1579 Carroll Hill Road, Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

EUREKA SPRINGS Daniel G. and Deborah S. Lewis (aka Dan Lewis), 12415 Ark. 187, Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

FARMINGTON Brandon Lee Pohl, 181 Rob St., Sept. 26, Chapter 7.

FAYETTEVILLE Carrie Amber Ingram, 2561 W. Valley Drive, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

Michael and Tiffany Gardner (aka Tiffany Copeland, Tiffany Ballstadt), 4300 E. Lawndale Drive, Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

FLIPPIN Daniel M. Schmidt, 207 W. South St., Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

FORDYCE William Lee Thomas, 503 Beatrice St., Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

FORREST CITY Jerri Hawkins, 835 Inglewood, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

FORT SMITH Billy Lee Bolton, 1700 Wellington Way, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Chester Lynn West, 4704 N. 31st St., Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

Norman Roy Levesque, 3600 Marshall Drive, Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

Tammy V. Frierson, 2434 N. 27th St., Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

Vyacheslav Kagan, 2015 S. Albert Pike Ave., No. A, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

FOUKE Teresa Renee Davis (aka Teresa Fox, Teresa Jester), P.O. Box 709, Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

GRAVETTE Ronald and Vanessa Randolph, 19646 Jewell Drive, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

GURDON Terry Don and Gloria Josephine Williams, 18464 Ark. 51 South, Sept. 26, Chapter 7.

HAMPTON Byron Bradford, 158 Summer St., Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

HENSLEY Jerry Shaw, 21851 Silver Maple Drive, Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

HOT SPRINGS Charles Andrew Landrum, 114 Meadowcliff Drive, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Jessica Renee Ball (aka Jessica Robinson), 157 Collier Drive, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Jonathan Wise, 160 Morphew Road, Apt. F3, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Martha Ellen Cannon, 309 Rosewood St., Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

Steve A. and Tina Robinson, 3 Manchester Lane, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

Tamara Michelle Beckham, 408 Thornton Ferry Road, Apt. D, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

HUNTSVILLE Ashley N. Watkins (aka Ashley Weaver, Ashley Harper), P.O. Box 914, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

JACKSONVILLE Jacob Pretty (aka Jake Pretty), 112 Lynnewood Cove, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

Jacqueline Rhodes, 1511 Angie Court, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

Khatrisa V. Alexander (aka Khatrisa Wilkerson), 1010 N. First St., Apt. C13, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

Larry D. Dixon, 102 Joiner Ave., Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Mattie Collins, P.O. Box 926, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Tonya Kay Morrison, 212 Vine St., Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Verna J. Davis, 1810 Cloverdale Road, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

JOINER Meghan Lynn Slaughter (aka Meghan Lynn Saint), 417 Trammell St., Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

JONESBORO Brandi Renee Wilson (aka Brandi Renee Hicks), 3570 Dover Drive, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

David Joe Keller, 3918 Flemon Road, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

Deidre Alexandra Godfrey, 243 County Road 312, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

Jerrod O. Lockhart, 705 White Dove Circle, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Martha M. Bridger, 5913 E. Johnson Ave., Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Rebecca D. McQuay, 4300 Makala Lane, Sept. 26, Chapter 7.

Tommie E. Holt, 131 County Road 313, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

Travis Leon and Natosha Dawn White (aka Natosha Dawn Stewart), 243 County Road 338, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Tyna M. Merryman (dba FHIC LLC, FHIC Med. Corp. LLC, Riley Investments LLC, RMCM Healthcare LLC, B.L. Medical LLC, Maliyah Investments LLC), 4405 Woodcrest, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

Walter Steven Stroud, P.O. Box 16575, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

JUDSONIA Darren D. and Heather R. Meharg (aka Heather R. Harris), 218 Bucks Road, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Ramona L. Steele, 9499 Ark. 13, Lot 50, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

JUNCTION CITY Brett Lee Keaster, 4797 Wesson Road, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

KENSETT Jimmy Dale and Brenda Jean Hollingshead, 716 Cooper Drive, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

KNOBEL Raymona Kay Coe (aka Mona Coe, Raymona Segura), P.O. Box 101, Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

LEWISVILLE Tisha Yvette Williams (aka Tisha Anderson), P.O. Box 913, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

LEXA Thomas J. Davis Jr. (dba TJ Davis Transportation LLC), 2503 County Road 241, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

LINCOLN Geoffery Robert and Brigitte Leeann Zwolanek (aka Brigitte Leeann Keck), P.O. Box 445, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Ivan G. and Diana L. Huffmaster, 12550 Copeland Road, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

LITTLE ROCK Belinda Strickland (aka Belinda Fletcher), 34 Nandina Circle, Apt. 1, Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

Betty E. Moore (aka Bettie E. Moore, Bettye E. Moore), 2621 S. Gaines St., Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

Corey V. Vera, 8120 W. Markham St. Apt. 3, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

LaShawn A. Kelley, 54 Bracey Circle, Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

Linda Lunnie, 7601 N. Chicot Road, Apt. No. 7K, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Lorrie L. Jackson, 6601 Sherry Drive, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

Marc Cupp and Lorraine Staretz (aka Lorre Staretz), 62 Hunters Green Circle, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Margaret Williams, 2901 S. Battery St., Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Mechelle A. Jones, 5 Dee Court, Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

Octavia D. McCraney, 1007 Madison St., Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

Pamela R. Smith, 5400 Chenonceau Blvd., Apt. 636, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Paul A. Jackson, 13111 W. Markham St., Apt. 125, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

Rosetter E. Dirden, P.O. Box 25975, Sept. 23, Chapter 13.

Rosie Hunt, 4015 W. 10th St., Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

Sharon J. Caldwell (aka Sharon Dalsing), 11716 Pleasant Ridge Circle, Apt. 2004, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

Shavada Harris, 16000 Rushmore Ave., Apt. 1108, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Sonta L. James (aka Sonta L. Hayes-James), 2711 S. Chester St., Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

Ta-Tanisha McKinley and Christopher John Rachal Sr., 46 Eagle Nest Court, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

Valarie Clark, 5515 Perkins St., Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

Valerie Delois Powell, 24 Glendale Drive, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Vera Allen, 5813 Baseline Road, Apt. 69, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Verneicia Mechell Martin, P.O. Box 250623, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

Victoria L. Overton, 8115 Pine Summit Court, Sept. 26, Chapter 7.

LONOKE John Earles, 212 Marcie Drive, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

Vonda K. Morris, 65 Morris Lane, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

LONSDALE Cecelia B. Johnson (aka Cecelia Fowler), 4411 Narrows Road, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

LOWELL Shelly Jean Elliott (aka Shelly Gilchrist), 524 Ash St., Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

MABELVALE Amanda Kay Larch, P.O. Box 444, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

MALVERN Andrea F. Coolis (aka Andrea Bacle), 21197 Ark. 51, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Danette J. Verucchi, 801 U.S. 270, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

David R. and Deborah Renee McJunkin, 321 Lake Drive, Sept. 26, Chapter 7.

MARION Kimberly Bricker, 605 Haley Cove, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Larry G. Hall Jr., 911 Rue Saint Andre, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

MARKED TREE Johnny W. Russell Jr. (dba J & A Used Auto Sales LLC, J & A Auto Carrier LLC), 611 Saint Francis St., Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

MAUMELLE Alta J. Carpenter, 149 Maumelle Valley Drive, Sept. 26, Chapter 7.

MCGEHEE Brenda Jones, 306 Cypress, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Marsha Rancifer, Post Office Box 363, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

MONTICELLO Morla Elvira Jenkins, 1483 U.S. 425 S, No. 25, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Shameka Wright, 219 Kennedy Blvd., Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

MONTROSE Sharerah P. Lancaster, P.O. Box 405, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

NASHVILLE Casey and Sunne McCauley, 183 Jones Road, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

Yalonda Ann and Harold B. Scroggins, 919 Carver Circle, Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

NEW EDINBURG Stephen Eric McClellan, 1140 Reeves Cemetery Road, Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

NORTH LITTLE ROCK Artricia L. Robinson, 614 Gordon St., Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

Brittny S. Lewis, 7620 Geronimo Circle, Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

Carletta L. Hampton, 117 Melrose Divide, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

Carolyn C. Jackson, 5703 Boyd Road, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

Felicia Rhodes, P.O. Box 1545, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

Gus Bocksnick, 3507 Orange St., Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Michelle Jones (aka Michelle Terry), 2401 Lakeview Road, Apt. 308, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Nikeshia Baker, 2600 John Ashley Drive G103, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Thomas David and Lisa Conaway (aka Lisa Quinn Perkins), 40 Stanwood Loop, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

OSCEOLA Emily Jayne Brush, 9 Bryan St., Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Larry and Shirley Hill, 513 W. Union, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

OZARK Larry R. Sims II, 1815 City Lake Road, Sept. 24, Chapter 12.

OZONE Robert W. Warren, 14285 Ark. 21, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

PARAGOULD Dennis Lynn Riley, 1058 County Road 704, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

Holly Celeste Johnson, 302 Woodford Place, Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

Toni Carol Crabtree, 2501 Barnhill Road, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

PEA RIDGE Dale Webster and Tiffany Brianna Oxman, 2329 John Montgomery Circle, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

PINE BLUFF Gwendolyn Denise Rogers, 4403 Union Ave., Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Linda Wilson, 1900 E. Eighth Ave., Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

Sandra Dee Harris, 3608 S. Virginia St., Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

Shamekia Tarnell Simmons, 3201 S. Beech St., Apt. 1, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Terrence Lee, 2504 Reeker St., Sept. 23, Chapter 13.

POCAHONTAS Misty Dawn and Brian Keith Gilbee, 305 W. Black St., Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

PRAIRIE GROVE Lisa Marie and Danette Murphy (aka Danette Baker, Danette Bruce), 1380 General Parsons Drive, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

ROGERS Darren Joe Flowers, 409 E Asher Court, Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

David Paul Weaver, 16065 Wilson Court, Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

Philip D. and Annetta R. Alderman, 2901 S 28th Place Apt. 1, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Rita Joyce Shepherd, 1907 S 10th St., Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

Shawn Laughlin, 17259 Birch Lane, Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

SAGE Rondal Paul and Tammy Lynn Moser, P.O. Box 82, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

SEARCY Paul A. and Donna A. Lundquist, 482 Honey Hill Road, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

SHERWOOD Latoya Page (aka Latoya Bingham), 15 Foxgrove Lane, Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

Wynona Cloud, 9901 Brockington Road, R11, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

SILOAM SPRINGS Adolph Lorenz Cabardo Delos Reyes (aka Adolph Lorenz Cabardo De Los Reyes), 2015 W. Jefferson St., Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

Corey Duke, 1106 E. Freedom, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

William Dewayne Bond, 14005 Steward Road, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

William Walker, 907B Meghan Court, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

SMACKOVER Linda Deloise Goodwin, 412 W. Third St., Sept. 21, Chapter 7.

SPRINGDALE Kathy Ann Nordmann, 305 Harve St., Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

Mary G. Cordero, P.O. Box 7441, Sept. 25, Chapter 13.

Natalie Elizabeth Germany, 1706B Theodore Drive, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

Ryan Roger and Courtney Colleen Vaughn (aka Courtney Wilson), 201 Old Wire Road, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

STAMPS Brenda Wesley, 1220 Waldo St., Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

STAR CITY Huey Michael Johnson Jr., 125 Victoria Drive, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

STEPHENS KaDesha Lanette Milner, 217 N. Green St., Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

TEXARKANA Brijesh Patel (aka B.A. Patel, B.J. Patel), 815 Ninth St., Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

VAN BUREN Leroy Marshall Hammer (aka Buddy Hammer), 1709 Sky Point Bend, Apt. No. 5, Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

Mark P. Ellis, 2731 Marianne Lane, Apt. B, Sept. 20, Chapter 7.

Mickaell Douglas Riley, 704 Shanna Drive, Sept. 20, Chapter 13.

Tremayne L. and Cassandra D. Griffin (aka Cassandra L. Larney), 213 N. 43rd, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

WARD Eric Sims, P.O. Box 812, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

Michelle Harris, 264 Chaz Road, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

WESLEY Henry Marlin Sanders, 21983 E. Ark. 74, Sept. 24, Chapter 13.

WEST HELENA Clinton Brooks Pittman, P.O. Box 2484, Sept. 26, Chapter 13.

WEST MEMPHIS Denise J. Gilmer (aka Denise Nathan), P.O. Box 5344, Sept. 24, Chapter 7.

Twana Patrice Harris, P.O. Box 2964, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

WHITE HALL Judith Louise Taboada, 1201 Betty St., Sept. 25, Chapter 7.

WILMOT Joe Ann Fowler, P.O. Box 442, Sept. 21, Chapter 13.

SundayMonday Business on 09/30/2018

Print Headline: Bankruptcy Watch

ADVERTISEMENT

Sponsor Content

You must be signed in to post comments

Comments

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT