6A-CENTRAL
Bryant at Catholic
Bryant at Mount St. Mary
Cabot at FS Southside
FS Northside at LR Central
North Little Rock at Conway
6A-WEST
Bentonville at Van Buren
Fayetteville at Rogers
Rogers Heritage at Har-Ber
Springdale at Bentonville West
5A-CENTRAL
Maumelle at White Hall
Pine Bluff at Jacksonville
Sylvan Hills at LR Parkview
Watson Chapel at LR Hall
5A-EAST
Greene Co. Tech at Mountain Home
Marion at Nettleton
Paragould at Jonesboro
West Memphis at Searcy
5A-SOUTH
Benton at Sheridan
El Dorado at LR Fair
Hot Springs at Texarkana
Lake Hamilton at HS Lakeside
5A-WEST
Alma at Siloam Springs
Beebe at Vilonia
Greenbrier at LR Christian
Greenwood at Russellville
4A-1
Gentry at Farmington
Gravette at Prairie Grove
Shiloh Christian at Pea Ridge
4A-3
Blytheville at Brookland
4A-4
Dover at Subiaco Academy
Heber Springs at Dardanelle
Morrilton at Pottsville
Ozark at Clarksville
4A-5
eStem at Mills
Joe T. Robinson at Wynne
Pulaski Academy at Forrest City
Stuttgart at LR McClellan
4A-7
Arkadelphia at Nashville
Bauxite at Mena
4A-8
Fairview at Crossett
Magnolia at Monticello
3A-1 EAST
Bergman at Marshall
Clinton at Green Forest
Rose Bud at Mountain View
3A-1 WEST
Cedarville at Greenland
Charleston at Waldron
Lincoln at Elkins
West Fork at Mansfield
3A-2
Bald Knob at Harrisburg
Cave City at Tuckerman
Cedar Ridge at Newport
Harding Academy at Palestine-Wheatley
3A-3
Corning at Trumann
Hoxie at Gosnell
Manila at Piggott
Osceola at Walnut Ridge
3A-4
Atkins at Lamar
Fountain Lake at Perryville
Paris at Booneville
Two Rivers at Jessieville
3A-5
Baptist Prep at Central Ark. Christian
Jacksonville Lighthouse at Episcopal
LISA Academy at Harmony Grove
Mayflower at Glen Rose
3A-7
Fouke at Centerpoint
Genoa Central at Bismarck
Smackover at Prescott
3A-8
Drew Central at McGehee
Dumas at DeWitt
Helena-West Helena at Lake Village
Rison at Dollarway
2A-1
Decatur at Life Way Christian
Eureka Springs at Haas Hall
Yellville-Summit at Flippin
2A-3
Marmaduke at Buffalo Island
Riverside at Bay
Sloan-Hendrix at Rector
2A-4
Hackett at Magazine
Hector at Lavaca
Mountainburg at J.C. Westside
2A-5 NORTH
Des Arc at St. Joseph
Pangburn at SS Bee Branch
Quitman at Conway Christian
2A-5 SOUTH
Hazen at Maumelle Charter
Magnet Cove at England
2A-6
Cross County at McCrory
KIPP Delta at Earle
Marked Tree at East Poinsett Co.
2A-7
Cossatot River at Dierks
Horatio at Foreman
Murfreesboro at Gurdon
2A-8
Bearden at Parkers Chapel
Fordyce at Hampton
Woodlawn at Lafayette County
1A-1
Alpena at NW Arkansas
Deer at The New School
Kingston at Mount Judea
1A-2
Norfork at Izard County
Viola at Calico Rock
1A-3
Hillcrest at Mammoth Spring
KIPP Blytheville at Maynard
1A-4
County Line at Western Yell
Oark at Mulberry
1A-5
Mount Vernon-Enola
Rural Special at Wonderview
Sacred Heart at Shirley
WS Greers Ferry at Guy-Perkins
1A-6
LISA Academy at Abundant Life
Marvell at Brinkley
Midland at Bradford
1A-7
Mountain Pine at Mineral Springs
Ouachita at Kirby
1A-8
Emerson at Hermitage
Strong at Dermott
Taylor at Nevada
Nonconference
Camden Harmony Grove at Bradley
Malvern at Ashdown
Valley Springs at Huntsville