Today's Paper Latest Coronavirus The Article Core Values Story ideas iPad Weather Newsletters Obits Puzzles Archive
ADVERTISEMENT

High school boys basketball standings

by Erick Taylor | February 11, 2021 at 2:05 a.m.

Boys conference standings NOTE Email any record discrepancies to ericktaylor@adgnewsroom.com

6A-CENTRAL

TEAM CONF. ALL

Little Rock Central 10-1 18-4

North Little Rock 9-2 15-2

Bryant 7-4 15-4

Fort Smith Northside 6-5 10-10

Conway 5-6 6-10

Little Rock Catholic 3-8 8-13

Cabot 3-8 5-16

Little Rock Southwest 1-10 2-15

6A-WEST

TEAM CONF. ALL

Bentonville 11-0 17-1

Fayetteville 8-3 17-5

Springdale Har-Ber 7-4 15-6

Bentonville West 7-4 14-9

Rogers 5-6 8-8

Springdale 3-7 9-10

Rogers Heritage 2-7 7-13

Fort Smith Southside 0-10 2-19

5A-CENTRAL

TEAM CONF. ALL

Sylvan Hills 9-1 17-3

Little Rock Parkview 8-1 15-2

Maumelle 6-1 14-3

Beebe 3-6 10-8

Little Rock Christian 2-5 12-7

Benton 2-5 8-8

Jacksonville 1-6 4-11

Little Rock Hall 0-6 2-9

5A-EAST

TEAM CONF. ALL

Jonesboro 11-0 16-3

Marion 9-1 16-2

West Memphis 6-4 9-10

Greene County Tech 5-5 14-6

Batesville 4-7 13-9

Nettleton 3-5 8-10

Searcy 2-8 6-12

Paragould 0-10 1-19

5A-SOUTH

TEAM CONF. ALL

Pine Bluff 9-0 11-3

Hot Springs Lakeside 7-3 16-5

Texarkana 6-3 12-5

Lake Hamilton 5-4 12-7

El Dorado 4-6 6-12

Hot Springs 3-6 9-11

Sheridan 3-7 10-9

White Hall 1-9 3-12

5A-WEST

TEAM CONF. ALL

Russellville 10-1 15-5

Vilonia 8-3 15-5

Van Buren 5-6 11-8

Greenwood 5-6 8-12

Siloam Springs 4-7 8-13

Mountain Home 3-6 7-10

Greenbrier 3-6 7-11

Alma 3-8 9-10

4A-1

TEAM CONF. ALL

Farmington 11-1 17-4

Berryville 9-1 19-2

Prairie Grove 7-3 10-8

Gravette 6-4 14-7

Huntsville 4-5 9-11

Shiloh Christian 4-7 9-12

Pea Ridge 3-7 6-12

Harrison 3-7 3-11

Gentry 0-11 0-16

4A-3

TEAM CONF. ALL

Blytheville 13-0 22-2

Brookland 10-2 14-4

Southside Batesville 9-5 15-5

Valley View 7-7 13-10

Pocahontas 5-9 5-11

Highland 4-9 11-13

Trumann 3-11 7-13

Jonesboro Westside 2-9 6-13

4A-4

TEAM CONF. ALL

Morrilton 9-2 12-6

Dardanelle 7-4 18-4

Ozark 7-4 16-5

Pottsville 7-4 12-8

Subiaco Academy 5-6 10-8

Clarksville 3-8 9-14

Heber Springs 0-12 0-22

4A-5

TEAM CONF. ALL

Mills 12-1 17-4

Pulaski Academy 9-3 12-8

eStem 6-6 12-7

Stuttgart 6-6 7-7

Lonoke 4-7 11-7

Wynne 4-7 8-13

Joe T. Robinson 3-7 7-10

Forrest City 3-10 3-12

4A-7

TEAM CONF. ALL

Fountain Lake 12-1 22-2

Arkadelphia 9-2 14-5

Hope 7-2 7-2

Nashville 9-4 10-9

Malvern 4-8 5-12

Mena 4-8 5-14

Bauxite 3-10 7-12

De Queen 0-13 4-18

4A-8

TEAM CONF. ALL

Magnolia 10-0 16-0

Watson Chapel 7-2 8-7

Monticello 8-4 12-4

Camden Fairview 8-5 9-8

Crossett 6-5 10-7

Warren 2-7 2-7

Star City 2-9 5-16

Hamburg 1-10 2-14

ADVERTISEMENT

Sponsor Content

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT