Times subject to change
4A SOUTH
At Malvern Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Hamburg vs. Mena, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Bauxite vs. Monticello, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Nashville vs. Crossett, 3 p.m.
GAME 4 Camden Fairview vs. Malvern, 5:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 10 a.m.
GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 12:30 p.m.
THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, 3 p.m.
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 5:30 p.m.
4A NORTH
At Morrilton Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Morrilton vs. Pea Ridge, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Farmington vs. Dardanelle, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Gravette vs. Pottsville, 3 p.m.
GAME 4 Clarksville vs. Harrison, 5:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 10 a.m.
GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 12:30 p.m.
THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, 3 p.m.
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 5:30 p.m.
4A EAST
At Brookland Saturday FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Valley View vs. Joe T. Robinson, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Lonoke vs. Jonesboro Westside, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Stuttgart vs. Highland, 3 p.m.
GAME 4 Southside Batesville vs. Wynne, 5:30 p.m.
Monday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 10 a.m.
GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 12:30 p.m.
THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, 3 p.m.
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 5:30 p.m.
3A REGION 1
At Greenland Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Booneville vs. Greenland, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Valley Springs vs. Charleston, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Lincoln vs. Danville, 3 p.m.
GAME 4 Hackett vs. Elkins, 5:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 10 a.m.
GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 12:30 p.m.
THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, 3 p.m.
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 5:30 p.m.
3A REGION 2
At Walnut Ridge Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Hoxie vs. Newport, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Pangburn vs. Walnut Ridge, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Harding Academy vs. Rivercrest, 3 p.m.
GAME 4 Gosnell vs. Bald Knob, 5:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 10 a.m.
GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 12:30 p.m.
THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, 3 p.m.
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 5:30 p.m.
3A REGION 3
At Dover Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Baptist Prep vs. Episcopal Collegiate, Noon GAME 2 DeWitt vs. Mayflower, 2:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Central Arkansas Christian vs. Lamar, 5 p.m.
GAME 4 Atkins vs. Palestine-Wheatley, 7:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 10 a.m.
GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 12:30 p.m.
THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, 3 p.m.
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 5:30 p.m.
3A REGION 4
At Ashdown Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Smackover vs. Genoa Central, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Fouke vs. Camden Harmony Grove, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Ashdown vs. Drew Central, 3 p.m.
GAME 4 Rison vs. Bismarck, 5:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 10 a.m.
GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 12:30 p.m.
THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, 3 p.m.
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 5:30 p.m.
2A CENTRAL
At South Side Bee Branch Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Tuckerman vs. Conway Christian, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Bigelow vs. Melbourne, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Quitman vs. Midland, 3 p.m.
GAME 4 Cedar Ridge vs. South Side Bee Branch, 5:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 10 a.m.
GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 12:30 p.m.
THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, 3 p.m.
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 5:30 p.m.
2A NORTH
At Carlisle Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 McCrory vs. Buffalo Island Central, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Rector vs. Hazen, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 East Poinsett County vs. England, 3 p.m.
GAME 4 Carlisle vs. Riverside, 5:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, Noon GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 2:30 p.m.
Monday THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, Noon CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 2:30 p.m.
2A SOUTH
At Parkers Chapel Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Magnet Cove vs. Parkers Chapel, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Fordyce vs. Murfreesboro, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Woodlawn vs. Horatio, 3 p.m.
GAME 4 Foreman vs. Junction City, 5:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, Noon GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 2:30 p.m.
Monday THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, Noon CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 2:30 p.m.
2A WEST
At Mansfield Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Flippin vs. Magazine, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Lavaca vs. Yellville-Summit, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Mansfield receives Bye GAME 4 Cotter vs. Johnson County Westside, 5:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 10 a.m.
GAME 6 Mansfield vs. Game 4 winner, 12:30 p.m.
THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, 3 p.m.
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 5:30 p.m.
1A REGION 1
At Harrison Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Western Yell County vs. St. Joe, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Omaha vs. County Line, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Jasper receives Bye, 3 p.m.
GAME 4 Mulberry vs. Lead Hill, 5:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, 10 a.m.
GAME 6 Jasper vs. Game 4 winner, 12:30 p.m.
Saturday THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, 3 p.m.
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 5:30 p.m.
1A REGION 2
At Marked Tree Thursday FIRST ROUND West Side Greers Ferry 3, Marked Tree 1 Mammoth Spring vs. Shirley, ppd. (Mammoth Spring leads 5-2 in the 4th, play will resume today) Today
Times to be determined
GAME 2 Mammoth Spring vs. Shirley GAME 3 Armorel vs. Izard County GAME 4 Calico Rock vs. Hillcrest Saturday
Times to be determined
SEMIFINALS GAME 5 West Side Greers Ferry vs. Game 2 winner GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner
1A REGION 3
At Nemo Vista Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Mount Vernon-Enola vs. Augusta, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Brinkley vs. Guy-Perkins, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Bradford vs. Sacred Heart, 3 p.m.
GAME 4 Wonderview vs. Clarendon, 5:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, Noon GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 2:30 p.m.
Monday THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, Noon CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 2:30 p.m.
1A REGION 4
At Taylor Today FIRST ROUND GAME 1 Taylor vs. Blevins, 10 a.m.
GAME 2 Mount Ida vs. Hermitage, 12:30 p.m.
GAME 3 Ouachita vs. Nevada, 3 p.m.
GAME 4 Bradley vs. Kirby, 5:30 p.m.
Saturday SEMIFINALS GAME 5 Game 1 winner vs. Game 2 winner, Noon GAME 6 Game 3 winner vs. Game 4 winner, 2:30 p.m.
Monday THIRD PLACE GAME 7 Game 5 loser vs. Game 6 loser, 3:30 p.m.
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME 8 Game 5 winner vs. Game 6 winner, 6 p.m.