Today's Paper Search In the news Latest Traffic #Gazette200 Digital replica FAQ Weather Newsletters Obits Puzzles + Games Archive
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

ALEXANDER Wendell and Sharon Ford, 13041 Skyridge Cove, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

ALMA James A. and Jennifer P. Kelley, 1624 Riley Circle, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

BARLING Matthew W. Stout, 2012 Yukon Drive, Nov. 16, Chapter 7.

BATESVILLE Deanna Tillery, 61 Luster St., Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

BAUXITE Hunter Hays and Tiffany Rae Wilson, 3614 Bauxite Pump, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

BEEBE Jonathan David and Stesha Alane Hill, 503 Galina, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Stephen and Lindsey J. Emerson (aka Lindsey Ahrens), 132 Hunter Circle, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

BELLA VISTA Dorene L. Tolle, 24 Reading Lane, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

BENTON Elliott W. Rolen, 1307 Shirewood Court, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Eva B. McLeod and Howard Sees, 4023 Wildflower Lane, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

Lisa Renee Taylor (aka Lisa Stane), 120 Silver Springs Drive, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

Shelby Ann Thompson (aka Shelby Ann Kriz), 311 W. Cross, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

Stephanie and Dustin Brechtel, 718 Maia Loop, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Valerie R. Ramos (aka Valerie Thomas), 2600 E. Longhills, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

BENTONVILLE Siew S. Tai (aka Sunny Tai, Siew Sun Paitai), 3702 S.W. Gemstone Blvd., Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

Stanley Alfred and Kathleen Marie Polit (dba Wetview Inc., Bull Shoals Lake Resort), 4600 S.W. Sage Blvd., Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

BIGELOW Tammie Cauldwell, 11 Camilla Lane, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

BRADFORD Avery S. Bundy, 4900 County Road 2, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

BRADLEY Beverly Pate, 3746 Ark. 360, Nov. 18, Chapter 7.

BRYANT Kathina Lynn Harper (aka Kathina Griffinh), 15360 Oak Glen Drive, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Larry and Carolyn Duncan, 807 S.W. Second St., Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

CABOT Ashley B. Cordell, 400 Northport Drive No. 301, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

CAMDEN DeLois DeShannon Davis, 160 County Road 400, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

CONWAY Arthur J. Noel IV, 770 E. German Lane, Apt. A, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Carl M. and Janice M. Campbell, P.O. Box 1534, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

Kristen Mae Johnson, 27 Azalea Loop, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

Stephen Eugene and Debra Faye Penny, 24 Richland Hills Drive, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

CROSSETT Billy Gene and Virginia Sue Johnson, 126 Scott Johnson Road, Nov. 17, Chapter 7.

Johnathan Colby Stewart, 2506 Main St., Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

DOVER Danny and Angela Nalley, 5717 Ark. 27, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

EARLE Lisa Marie Cummings, 600 Central St., Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

ENGLAND Cleo Hogan, P.O. Box 395, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

FARMINGTON Paul Lee Scott Jr., 301 Willow Ave., Nov. 16, Chapter 7.

FAYETTEVILLE Larry J. Tyler (aka Jeremell Tyler), 2265 N. Hosta Drive, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

FORREST CITY Gregory Wallace, 718 Choctaw St., Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Loretta Brooks, 1724 Sutherlands Drive, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

FORT SMITH Demeca D. Lewis (aka Demeca Glass), 2627 Savannah St., Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

Jacqueline A. Pope, 523 N. 19th St., Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

James D. McCoy (aka Jim McCoy), 3209 S. 97th St., Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

Jimmy D. and Monica D. Eiland (aka Monica Boyd, Monica McWilliams, Monica Will, Monica Gattis), 6204 Sandy Parker Court, Nov. 17, Chapter 7.

Kristi Graham, P.O. Box 10474, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Laura L. Warstler, 4231 North St., Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Trisha Annette Andrus, 4001 Rogers Ave., No. 37, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Wynema S. Ellis, 1625 Dallas, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

GAMALIEL Aaron Shane McMeechan, 337 County Road 806, Nov. 18, Chapter 7.

GILLHAM Staci Billingsley, P.O. Box 36, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

GLENCOE Randall Eugene and Tanya Lynn Dillinger (aka Tanya Lynn Davis, Tanya Lynn Williams), 4178 Heart Road, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

GREENBRIER Carrie Renee Moses, 6 Evergreen Cove, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

GREENWOOD Tommy W. and Linda D. Anderson, 1206 Roundhouse Way, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

GREERS FERRY Deanna M. Cheak, 450 Burning Tree Road, Nov. 18, Chapter 7.

HARRISON Eunice Marie Pickron, 4102 Ginger Lane, Nov. 16, Chapter 7.

Nancy Ansley, P.O. Box 643, Nov. 16, Chapter 7.

William K. and Rose M. Carter, 11009 Ragland Drive, Nov. 16, Chapter 7.

HATTIEVILLE Marion Ed Baker, 52 Harris Loop, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

HELENA-WEST HELENA Tamela R. Hudson, 316 Broads Alley, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

HENSLEY Gerald L. and Mildred M. Butler, 21691 Acacia Drive, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

HOPE Harold Glen Lidge, 202 W. 13th St., Apt. 2, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Mary Johnson, 707 Harris St., Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

HOT SPRINGS Caleb Worley, 379 Fleetwood Drive, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Christine Echols (aka Tonashae Christine Echols), 156 Bluebell, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

Jodie Borden, 601 Lakeside Road, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

Ralph D. Cummings, 493 D. Walkway Drive, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

JACKSONVILLE Jean Ellen Wright (aka Jeanie Wright, Jean Bassett), 101 Pike Ave., Nov. 16, Chapter 7.

JERUSALEM Wyatt Verl and Deborah Jean Henderson, 245 Mill Creek Road, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

JONESBORO Kristy Dawn James, 832 Ark. 349, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

Kurt Patten Robertson and Melanie LaRae Ford-Robertson (aka Melanie Dulaney, Melanie Sloan), 4008 Lafayette Lane, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

Melinda Kay Barrett, 209 Belt St., Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

JUDSONIA Blake and Victoria Cross, 148 W. Side Road, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

LAKE VILLAGE Justin Mencer (dba Justin Mencer Farms), 3819 S. U.S. 65/82, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

LAVACA Summer Sharice Rose, 501 N. Ark. 253, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

LINCOLN Nancy Susan Latta (aka Nancy Silke Latta), P.O. Box 276, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

LITTLE ROCK Annetta Fairchild (aka Annetta Metcalf, Annette Fairchild), 2 Elkhart Court, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Bobby Robinson, 3112 Tatum St., Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Brian Watson, 502 Green Mountain Circle, Apt. 59, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Candace Brown, 35 Nandina Circle, No. 12, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

Carolyn Farr-Onuora, 3401 Fair Park Blvd., No. A108, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Christy S. Winfrey, 1819 Reservoir Road, Apt. No. 5, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Dakota J. Wawak, 10008 Colonel Glenn Road, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Estenia Gamez, 701 Green Mountain Drive, No. 1305, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

Faye L. Anderson, 9206 Merrivale Drive, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Frank Edward Groves (dba Frank Groves Farms, Benson Creek Produce LLC), 816 Sherman, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Herman Ray Lewis Sr., 900 Russenberger Road, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

Kimberly D. Lambert, 5515 Greenwood Acres Blvd., Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

Korin Deshazer, 8101 Brandon St., Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

Kurt Jones, 6505 Dove Lane, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

Lashala K. Nathan (aka Lashala K. Jordan, Lashala K. Goodman), 419 Poinsettia Drive, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Leana Dyer (aka Leana Armstrong), 205 Wedgewood Road, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

Leslie Jean Watkins, 400 N. University, Apt. 1007, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Lexis L. Williams (dba Laivon Beauty Studio), 6909 Morgan Drive, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

Michael Erwin Dobson, P.O. Box 164106, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

Nikki Roseby (aka Nikki Brown), 1201 Maddison St., Apt. C, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Norbert A. Johnson, 7515 Geyer Springs Road, Apt. 18-C, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

Robert Dale and Allison Lee Harrison, 7 Combonne Court, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Robert L. and Jacqueline D. Cline (aka Jacqueline Flowers), 6115 Ward St., Nov. 18, Chapter 13.

Roneca J. Williams, 10200 Whispering Pines Drive, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

Salvador Angel Rodriguez, 39 Lamont Drive, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

Saundra K. Sheard, 1820 Sanford Drive, No.2, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Sheila G. Singleton, 33 Fairmont Drive, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Shirley A. Brown, 4220 W. 24th St., Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

Tara L. Johnson, 7212 Sunflower Drive, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

Tatreuna Thornton, 6900 Cantrell Road Apt. Q102, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Trishyonna Williams, P.O. Box 26831, Nov. 16, Chapter 7.

Zorana and Kenneth Brown Sr., 8606 Crofton Circle, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

LOWELL Onesimo Rodriguez, 513 Topaz St., Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

MAGNOLIA Jeffrey Dave Williams (dba Action Automotive, Action Automotive Towing Recovery, Sandstorm Sandblasting), 417 S. Pine, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

MALVERN Melissa Caple, 617 Bell St., Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

MARION Andrea C. Spencer, 433 Prairie Cove, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

MAUMELLE Beverly D. Beck, 42 Meadow Ridge Loop, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

MCCRORY Angela Douglas, P.O. Box 112, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

MONTICELLO Cheryl Lynn and John Stephen Burton Jr., 243 County Road 22, Nov. 17, Chapter 13.

Lakeshia L. Matthews, 561 S. Gabbert, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

NEWPORT Ave. Loren Crite, 2700 White Drive, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

NORTH LITTLE ROCK Adiran Brewer, 12053 Paul Eells Drive, Apt. 106, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Amanda Pope, 5700 Sonora Drive No. A, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Carl L. and Ann Marie E. Harris, 122 Saunders, Nov. 16, Chapter 7.

Daniel A. and Karen M. Culbertson (aka Shelly Culberson), 1315 Starfield Road, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

Latasha Warren, 625 Donovan Briley Blvd., Apt. H, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Lillian A. Nichols, 804 E. 16th St., Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

Yottikk Graham, 4801 Hickory Ave. Apt. 5, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

Zerna Burks-Jarrett and Elbert Jarrett Jr., 3686 McCain Park Drive, Apt. C, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

PANGBURN Brian and Melanie Cothren, 101 Drakes Spur Drive, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

PARON Debbie K. Newlon, 33108 Kanis Road, Nov. 15, Chapter 7. 4:18-bk-16205

PEA RIDGE David Lee Burnett Sr., 1896 Bussey Lane, Nov. 16, Chapter 7.

PINE BLUFF Clancy L. White Jr., 806 S. Gum St., Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Fredrick R. Simmons Jr. and Makita A. McLemore (aka Makita Simmons), 4338 Union Apt. 34, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Helen Y. Perry, 1111 S. Pine St., Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Ja'Xmyne Burnett, 1420 S. Walnut St., Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Kenneth Cole, 1602 S. Utah St., Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Laura L. Lord, 6303 Country Lane, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

Marlon and Shanita Cherry (dba Cherry's Tax Service LLC, T & S Services, DMC Management LLC), 1110 E. Martin, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

PRAIRIE GROVE Charlton T. Coats (aka Chad Coats, dba AC Plumbing, C&M Plumbing LLC), 1408 General Fagan Drive, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Susan Diann Call, 1420 General Marmaduke Drive, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

PRESCOTT Al Morey Grinning, 692 Bryant St., Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Tina Whitten, 2759 Ark. 19 N., Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

QUITMAN Devan Conrad Blake, 384 CA Holland Road, Nov. 16, Chapter 7.

Joseph Walters, 140 Tay-ben Lane, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Wendy L. Parker (aka Wendy L. Wallace), 118 Summerview Circle, Nov. 18, Chapter 7.

RECTOR Barbara Anna and Harold Arvid Johnson Jr., 105 County Road 547, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

RISON Joshua Wayne and Ashley Amber Reed, 1140 Rowell Road E., Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

ROGERS Aleata Fay Brigance, 8260 Magnolia Lane, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

Sonya Marie Rogers (aka Sonya Marie Cerna), 2116 S. Ninth St., Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

RUSSELLVILLE Ramie E. Hay, 1722 W. 17th Circle, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

SEARCY Jimmy R. Skinner, 122 Pratt Road, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

SHERWOOD Andrea N. Franklin, 1608 Hidden Creek Drive, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

Connie M. Schenk, 9402 Maryland Cove, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Darryl M. and Betty Ann Conley, 320 Red River, Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

Kiara Terry, 104 Shady Grove Lane, Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Tracene White, 1305 Coolhurst Ave., Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Trey Dean Brown, 20 Cinnamon Drive, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

SPRINGDALE Jacquelin D. Hettick (aka Jacquelin D. Hallbick, Jae Hallbick, dba First Priority Billing Solutions, Priority Medical Management), 2800 Brookshire St., Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

Jose Luis and Viola Irene Ibarra (dba Jose L. Ibarra, Custodian), 1104 Cheatham Ave., Nov. 16, Chapter 7.

Teresa Tucker, 4304 Clark St., Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

SPRINGFIELD Edith E. Hammond, 105 Cove Chapel Road, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

STUTTGART Jessica L. Owens, 202 Rich Smith St. Apt. A116, Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

Shanteya Simuel, 1603 Northsprings St., Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Tony Terry, 1603 North Springs St., Nov. 19, Chapter 13.

TEXARKANA Georgia B. Hobson, 4704 Parkland Drive, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

TUCKERMAN Linda K. Reeves, 205 S. Jim Denton, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

VAN BUREN Rickey E. Taylor, 1701 Alma Blvd., Nov. 20, Chapter 7.

WALNUT RIDGE Tommy E. Crum III, 906 N.W. Sixth St., Nov. 15, Chapter 13.

WARD Judy Newman, 43 Castleton Drive, Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

Natasha Ann Pickard (aka Natasha Ann Billingsley), 19 Cottonwood Lane, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

WARREN Micki L. Charles (aka Micki L. Byes), 1103 Kelly St., Nov. 16, Chapter 13.

WEST MEMPHIS Consuelo Mason, 320 W. Danner, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

Dedrick M. Birdo Sr., 811 S. Ninth St., Nov. 17, Chapter 13.

Kellie Stewart, 511 South Roselawn Drive, Nov. 15, Chapter 7.

Patrick Stephen Shirley, 3204 River Grove Circle, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

WHITE HALL Latasia Bryant (aka Latasia Owens), 1620 North Spears, Nov. 19, Chapter 7.

Patrick N. Hodges, 2405 McConnell Circle Apt. 10, Nov. 20, Chapter 13.

SundayMonday Business on 11/25/2018

Print Headline: Bankruptcy Watch

ADVERTISEMENT

Sponsor Content

You must be signed in to post comments

Comments

ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT