Today's Paper Search Latest stories Legislature Newsletters #SaveArkansasLife Most commented Obits Traffic Weather Puzzles + Games
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

6A-CENTRAL

FRIDAY’S GAMES

Catholic/Mount St. Mary at Cabot

Conway at FS Southside

FS Northside at Bryant

LR Central at North Little Rock

TUESDAY’S GAMES

Bryant at Catholic/Mount St. Mary

Cabot at FS Southside

FS Northside at LR Central

North Little Rock at Conway

FRIDAY, JAN. 11

Catholic/Mount St. Mary at FS Northside

Conway at Cabot

FS Southside at North Little Rock

LR Central at Bryant

TUESDAY, JAN. 15

Bryant at FS Southside

FS Northside at Conway

LR Central at Cabot

North Little Rock at Catholic/Mount St. Mary

FRIDAY, JAN. 18

Cabot at Bryant Conway at LR Central

FS Southside at Catholic/Mount St. Mary

NLR at FS Northside

TUESDAY, JAN. 22

Bryant at North Little Rock

Catholic/Mount St. Mary at Conway

FS Northside at Cabot

LR Central at FS Southside

FRIDAY, JAN. 25

Cabot at North Little Rock

Catholic/Mount St. Mary at LR Central

Conway at Bryant

FS Southside at FS Northside

FRIDAY, FEB. 1

Bryant at FS Northside

Cabot at Catholic/Mount St. Mary

FS Southside at Conway

North Little Rock at LR Central

TUESDAY, FEB. 5

Catholic/Mount St. Mary at Bryant

Conway at North Little Rock

FS Southside at Cabot

LR Central at FS Northside

FRIDAY, FEB. 8

Bryant at LR Central Cabot at Conway

FS Northside at Catholic/Mount St. Mary

North Little Rock at FS Southside

TUESDAY, FEB. 12

Cabot at LR Central

Catholic/Mount St. Mary at North Little Rock

Conway at FS Northside

FS Southside at Bryant

FRIDAY, FEB. 15

Bryant at Cabot

Catholic/Mount St. Mary at FS Southside

FS Northside at North Little Rock

LR Central at Conway

TUESDAY, FEB. 19

Cabot at FS Northside

Conway at Catholic/Mount St. Mary

FS Southside at LR Central

North Little Rock at Bryant

FRIDAY, FEB. 22

Bryant at Conway

FS Northside at FS Southside

LR Central at Catholic/Mount St. Mary

North Little Rock at Cabot

6A-WEST

FRIDAY’S GAMES

Bentonville West at Fayetteville

Har-Ber at Bentonville

Rogers Heritage at Springdale

Van Buren at Rogers

TUESDAY’S GAMES

Bentonville at Van Buren

Fayetteville at Rogers

Rogers Heritage at Har-Ber

Springdale at Bentonville West

FRIDAY, JAN. 11

Bentonville at Rogers Heritage

Har-Ber at Springdale

Rogers at Bentonville West

Van Buren at Fayetteville

TUESDAY, JAN. 15

Bentonville West at Har-Ber

Fayetteville at Bentonville

Rogers Heritage at Van Buren

Springdale at Rogers

FRIDAY, JAN. 18

Bentonville West at Rogers Heritage

Rogers at Bentonville

Springdale at Fayetteville

Van Buren at Har-Ber

TUESDAY, JAN. 22

Bentonville at Springdale

Har-Ber at Rogers

Rogers Heritage at Fayetteville

Van Buren at Bentonville West

FRIDAY, JAN. 25

Bentonville West at Bentonville

Fayetteville at Har-Ber

Rogers at Rogers Heritage

Van Buren at Springdale

FRIDAY, FEB. 1

Bentonville at Har-Ber

Fayetteville at Bentonville West

Rogers at Van Buren

Springdale at Rogers Heritage

TUESDAY, FEB. 5

Bentonville West at Springdale

Har-Ber at Rogers Heritage

Rogers at Fayetteville

Van Buren at Bentonville

FRIDAY, FEB. 8

Bentonville at Rogers

Fayetteville at Van Buren

Rogers Heritage at Bentonville

Springdale at Har-Ber

TUESDAY, FEB. 12

Bentonville at Fayetteville

Har-Ber at Bentonville West

Rogers at Springdale

Van Buren at Rogers Heritage

FRIDAY, FEB. 15

Bentonville at Rogers

Fayetteville at Springdale

Har-Ber at Van Buren

Rogers Heritage at Bentonville West

TUESDAY, FEB. 19

Bentonville West at Van Buren

Fayetteville at Rogers Heritage

Rogers at Har-Ber

Springdale at Bentonville

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 20

Fayetteville at Rogers

FRIDAY, FEB. 22

Bentonville at Bentonville West

Har-Ber at Fayetteville

Rogers Heritage at Rogers

Van Buren at Springdale

5A-CENTRAL

TUESDAY’S GAMES

Maumelle at White Hall

Pine Bluff at Jacksonville

Sylvan Hills at LR Parkview

Watson Chapel at LR Hall

FRIDAY, JAN. 11

Jacksonville at White Hall

LR Hall at Sylvan Hills

LR Parkview at Watson Chapel

Maumelle at Pine Bluff

TUESDAY, JAN. 15

LR Parkview at Jacksonville

Pine Bluff at Watson Chapel

Sylvan Hills at Maumelle

White Hall at LR Hall

FRIDAY, JAN. 18

Jacksonville at Sylvan Hills

LR Hall at Pine Bluff

Maumelle at LR Parkview

Watson Chapel at White Hall

TUESDAY, JAN. 22

Jacksonville at Watson Chapel

LR Hall at Maumelle

Sylvan Hills at Pine Bluff

White Hall at LR Parkview

FRIDAY, JAN. 25

LR Parkview at LR Hall

Maumelle at Jacksonville

Pine Bluff at White Hall

Sylvan Hills at Watson Chapel

TUESDAY, JAN. 29

LR Hall at Jacksonville

Pine Bluff at LR Parkview

Watson Chapel at Maumelle

White Hall at Sylvan Hills

FRIDAY, FEB. 1

Jacksonville at Pine Bluff

LR Hall at Watson Chapel

LR Parkview at Sylvan Hills

White Hall at Maumelle

TUESDAY, FEB. 5

Pine Bluff at Maumelle

Sylvan Hills at LR Hall

Watson Chapel at LR Parkview

White Hall at Jacksonville

FRIDAY, FEB. 8

Jacksonville at LR Parkview

LR Hall at White Hall

Maumelle at Sylvan Hills

Watson Chapel at Pine Bluff

TUESDAY, FEB. 12

LR Parkview at Maumelle

Pine Bluff at LR Hall

Sylvan Hills at Jacksonville

White Hall at Watson Chapel

FRIDAY, FEB. 15

LR Parkview at White Hall

Maumelle at LR Hall

Pine Bluff at Sylvan Hills

White Hall at Watson Chapel

TUESDAY, FEB. 19

Jacksonville at Maumelle

LR Hall at LR Parkview

Watson Chapel at Sylvan Hills

White Hall at Pine Bluff

THURSDAY, FEB. 21

Jacksonville at LR Hall

Maumelle at Watson Chapel

Pine Bluff at LR Parkview

Sylvan Hills at White Hall

5A-SOUTH

FRIDAY’S GAMES

HS Lakeside at El Dorado

LR Fair at Hot Springs

Sheridan at Lake Hamilton

TUESDAY’S GAMES

Benton at Sheridan

El Dorado at LR Fair

Hot Springs at Texarkana

Lake Hamilton at HS Lakeside

FRIDAY, JAN. 11

Hot Springs at El Dorado

HS Lakeside at Bentonb

LR Fair at Lake Hamilton

Texarkana at Sheridan

TUESDAY, JAN. 15

Benton at LR Fair

El Dorado at Texarkana

Lake Hamilton at Hot Springs

Sheridan at HS Lakeside

FRIDAY, JAN. 18

El Dorado at Lake Hamilton

Hot Springs at Benton

LR Fair at Sheridan

Texarkana at HS Lakeside

TUESDAY, JAN. 22

Benton at El Dorado

HS Lakeside at LR Fair

Lake Hamilton at Texarkana

Sheridan at Hot Springs

FRIDAY, JAN. 25

Hot Springs at HS Lakeside

Lake Hamilton at Benton

LR Fair at Texarkana

TUESDAY, JAN. 29

El Dorado at HS Lakeside

Hot Springs at LR Fair

Lake Hamilton at Sheridan

FRIDAY, FEB. 1

HS Lakeside at Lake Hamilton

LR Fair at El Dorado

Sheridan at Benton

Texarkana at Hot Springs

TUESDAY, FEB. 5

Benton at HS Lakeside

El Dorado at Hot Springs

Lake Hamilton at LR Fair

Sheridan at Texarkana

FRIDAY, FEB. 8

Hot Springs at Lake Hamilton

HS Lakeside at Sheridan

LR Fair at Benton

Texakana at El Dorado

TUESDAY, FEB. 12

Benton at Hot Springs

Lake Hamilton at El Dorado

Sheridan at LR Fair

FRIDAY, FEB. 15

Benton at El Dorado

Hot Springs at Sheridan

LR Fair at HS Lakeside

Texarkana at Lake Hamilton

TUESDAY, FEB. 19

Benton at Lake Hamilton

HS Lakeside at Hot Springs

Texarkana at LR Fair

5A-EAST

FRIDAY’S GAMES

Jonesboro at Mountain Home

Marion at West Memphis

Nettleton at Greene Co. Tech

Searcy at Paragould

TUESDAY’S GAMES

Greene Co. Tech at Mountain Home

Marion at Nettleton

Paragould at Jonesboro

West Memphis at Searcy

FRIDAY, JAN. 11

Jonesboro at Greene Co. Tech

Mountain Home at Paragould

Nettleton at West Memphis

Searcy at Marion

TUESDAY, JAN. 15

Marion at Mountain Home

Paragould at Nettleton

Searcy at Greene Co. Tech

West Memphis at Jonesboro

FRIDAY, JAN. 18

Greene Co. Tech at Marion

Jonesboro at Searcy

Paragould at West Memphis

Searcy at Greene Co. Tech

TUESDAY, JAN. 22

Nettleton at Jonesboro

Paragould at Marion

Searcy at Mountain Home

West Memphis at Greene Co. Tech

FRIDAY, JAN. 25

Greene Co. Tech at Paragould

Jonesboro at Marion

Mountain Home at West Memphis

Nettleton at Searcy

FRIDAY, FEB. 1

Greene Co. Tech at Nettleton

Mountain Home at Jonesboro

Paragould at Searcy

West Memphis at Marion

TUESDAY, FEB. 5

Jonesboro at Paragould

Mountain Home at Greene Co. Tech

Nettleton at Marion

Searcy at West Memphis

FRIDAY, FEB. 8

Greene Co. Tech at Jonesboro

Marion at Searcy

Paragould at Mountain Home

West Memphis at Nettleton

TUESDAY, FEB. 12

Greene Co. Tech at Searcy

Jonesboro at West Memphis

Mountain Home at Marion

Nettleton at Paragould

FRIDAY, FEB. 15

Marion at Greene Co. Tech

Nettleton at Mountain Home

Searcy at Jonesboro

West Memphis at Paragould

TUESDAY, FEB. 19

Greene Co. Tech at West Memphis

Jonesboro at Nettleton

Mountain Home at Searcy

Paragould at Marion

FRIDAY, FEB. 22

Marion at Jonesboro

Paragould at Greene Co. Tech

Searcy at Nettleton

West Memphis at Mountain Home

5A-WEST

FRIDAY’S GAMES

Beebe at Siloam Springs

LR Christian at Greenwood

Russellville at Greenbrier

Vilonia at Alma

TUESDAY’S GAMES

Alma at Siloam Springs

Beebe at Vilonia

Greenbrier at LR Christian

Greenwood at Russellville

FRIDAY, JAN. 11

LR Christian at Alma

Russellville at Beebe

Siloam Springs at Greenbrier

Vilonia at Greenwood

TUESDAY, JAN. 15

Alma at Russellville

Greenwood at Siloam Springs

LR Christian at Beebe

Vilonia at Greenbrier

FRIDAY, JAN. 18

Beebe at Greenwood

Greenbrier at Alma

Russellville at Vilonia

Siloam Springs at LR Christian

TUESDAY, JAN. 22

Beebe at Greenbrier

Greenwood at Alma

LR Christian at Vilonia

Siloam Springs at Russellville

FRIDAY, JAN. 25

Alma at Beebe

Greenbrier at Greenwood

Russellville at LR Christian

Vilonia at Siloam Springs

FRIDAY, FEB. 1

Alma at Vilonia

Greenbrier at Russellville

Greenwood at LR Christian

Siloam Springs at Beebe

TUESDAY, FEB. 5

LR Christian at Greenbrier

Russellville at Greenwood

Siloam Springs at Alma

Vilonia at Beebe

FRIDAY, FEB. 8

Alma at LR Christian

Beebe at Russellville

Greenbrier at Siloam Springs

Greenwood at Vilonia

TUESDAY, FEB. 12

Beebe at LR Christian

Greenbrier at Vilonia

Russellville at Alma

Siloam Springs at Greenwood

FRIDAY, FEB. 15

Alma at Greenbrier

Beebe at LR Christian

Greenbrier at Vilonia

Siloam Springs at Greenwood

TUESDAY, FEB. 19

Alma at Greenwood

Greenbrier at Beebe

Russellville at Siloam Springs

Vilonia at LR Christian

FRIDAY, FEB. 22

Beebe at Alma

Greenwood at Greenbrier

LR Christian at Russellville

Siloam Springs at Vilonia

Print Headline: CLASS 6A/5A BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Sponsor Content

Comments

You must be signed in to post comments
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT