Wednesday's scores
Boys
Pulaski Academy 58, eStem 51
Girls
Little Rock Southwest 60, Mills 36
TOURNAMENTS
Arvest Hoopfest
At Rogers
Boys
Today
Conway vs. Harrison, 4:30 p.m.
Rogers Heritage vs. Lee's Summit West, 6 p.m.
Rogers vs. Russellville, 7:30 p.m.
Bad Boy Cardinal Classic
At Farmington
Boys
Today
Huntsville vs. Texarkana, Texas, 7 p.m.
Farmington vs. Hot Springs Lakeside, 8:30 p.m.
Cabot Classic
At Cabot
Today
Girls
Greenbrier vs. Pine Bluff, 4 p.m.
Cabot vs. Maumelle, 7 p.m.
Boys
Beebe vs. Sheridan, 5:30 p.m.
Cabot vs. Collierville, Tenn., 8:30 p.m.
Charles B. Dyer Classic
At Alma
Today
Girls
Greene Co. Tech vs. Shiloh Christian, 5 p.m.
Mena vs. Alma, 6:30 p.m.
Boys
Greene Co. Tech vs. Shiloh Christian, 3:30 p.m.
Mena vs. Alma, 8 p.m.
Gerald Jennings Invitational
At Trumann
Boys
Wednesday
Bay 70, Gosnell 44
Trumann 66, Buffalo Island Central 58
Today
Marked Tree vs. Bay, 7 p.m.
Riverside vs. Trumann, 8:30 p.m.
Green Forest Holiday Tournament
At Green Forest
Wednesday
Girls
Omaha 47, Lincoln 20
Kingston 36,
Green Forest 31
Boys
Berryville 51, Lincoln 39
Green Forest 84,
Lead Hill 54
Today
Girls
Lead Hill vs. Lincoln, 4 p.m.
Berryville vs. Green Forest, 6:40 p.m.
Boys
Kingston vs. Lincoln, 5:20 p.m.
Omaha vs. Lead Hill, 8 p.m.
Mark Martin Automotive/Lyon College Tournament
At Batesville
(Lyon College)
Wednesday
Girls
Stuttgart 53, Gosnell 40
Boys
Batesville 57, Wynne 51
Today
Girls
Wynne vs. Stuttgart, 6 p.m.
Boys
Southside Batesville
vs. Batesville, 7:20 p.m.
NWA Classic
At Bentonville
Girls
Today
Springdale Har-Ber
vs. Tulsa Union, 5 p.m.
Bentonville
vs. Greenwood, 6:30 p.m.
Fayetteville
vs. North Little Rock, 8 p.m.
Petit Jean Classic
At Morrilton
Wednesday
Girls
Bryant 65, Bentonville West 22
Morrilton 71, Hot Springs Lakeside 34
Boys
Jacksonville 47, Greenbrier 37
Morrilton 65, Valley Springs 42
Today
Girls
Clarksville vs. Valley Springs, 4 p.m.
Bent. West vs. Hot Springs Lakeside, 6:30 p.m.
Boys
Lake Hamilton vs. Maumelle, 5:15 p.m.
Valley Springs vs. Greenbrier, 7:45 p.m.
Rumble at the Ridge
At Pea Ridge
Boys
Today
Bergman vs. Providence Academy, 4 p.m.
Neosho, Mo. vs. County Line, 5:30 p.m.
Pea Ridge vs. McDonald County, 7 p.m.
Clarksville vs. Elkins, 8:30 p.m.
Tournament of Champions
At Fort Smith
Girls
Today
Jones, Okla. vs. Bergman, 4 p.m.
FS Southside vs. Carl Junction, Mo., 5:30 p.m.
FS Northside vs. Stilwell, Okla., 7 p.m.
Sapulpa, Okla. vs. Lamar, 8:30 p.m.