CLASS 7A
OSCAR ADAWAY, LR Central, 20-131 rushing, 1 TD
ANTONIO BROWN, LR Central, 10 tackles
PAYTON COFER, Springdale Har-Ber, 110 yards passing, 2 TDs; 152 yards rushing, 2 TDs
TREY COX, North Little Rock, 163 passing, 3 TDs
ALEX DAY, North Little Rock, 165 rushing, 3 TDs
JAY DE LA ROSA, Rogers Heritage, 3-127 receiving, 2 TDs
WALTER GREEN, Van Buren, 13-143 rushing, 1 TD
JAYLEON HARRELL, LR Central, 13 tackles
JADON JACKSON, Bentonville West, 12-198 receiving, 1 TD
WILL JARRETT, Bentonville West, 21-29 passing, 332 yards, 4 TDs
SAMY JOHNSON, LR Catholic, 26-233 rushing, 2 TDs
JASON RONNEL, LR Central, 27-yard field goal
TREY SMITH, Springdale Har-Ber, 7-105 receiving, 2 TDs
CLASS 6A
JONATHAN ADAMS, Jonesboro, 6-116 receiving, 4 TDs
NATE BECK, Benton, 15-23 passing, 140 yards, 2 TDs
Ji’MARCUS BIBBS, Jonesboro, 27-143 rushing
SIMEON BLAIR, Pine Bluff, 25-287 rushing, 2 TDs; 13-28 passing, 187 yards, 2 TDs
BRENNAN CLAYPOOLE, El Dorado, 12-27 passing, 170 yards, 1 TD
LUKE HILL, Sheridan, 1 INT, 1 forced fumble, 2 fumble recoveries
BRANDON HUNTER, Benton, 229 all-purpose yards, 2 TDs
XAVIER SMITH, Pine Bluff, 7-103 receiving, 1 TD
PRESTON STONE, Benton, 3 rushing TDs; 1 passing TD; 2 sacks, 2 forced fumbles
MATT WARRICK, Benton, 8-8 PATs
WILL WHITE, Benton, 6 tackles, 1 sack
McKINLEY WILLIAMS, El Dorado, 33-121 rushing, 1 TD
TYSON WILLIAMS, Jonesboro, 10-15 passing, 231 yards, 5 TDs
TOM YOUNG, Marion, 32-291 rushing, 3 TDs
CLASS 5A
HENLEY BLAND, LR Christian, 7-109 receiving
JACKSON BOWERSOCK, LR Christian, 26-40 passing, 329 yards, 5 TDs
TAYLOR BOYCE, Beebe, 18-103 rushing, 4 TDs including 88-yd KO return)
CARTER BURCHAM, Greenbrier, 24-33 passing, 351 yards, 2 TDs; 66 yards rushing, 2 TDs
CALEB CANADY, Morrilton, 18-25 passing, 266 yards, 3 TDs
DEMEKKO CLARK, Blytheville, 6 TDs (45, 27, 32, 43, 50 51 yards)
NOAH DOTSON, Alma, 213 yards passing, 4 TDs
DEIONTAE DUNCAN, Morrilton, 8-100, 3 TDs
ZACH GRIFFIN, Batesville, 13-75 rushing, 2 TDs; 8-10, 192 yards passing, 2 TDs
AUSTIN GUYMON, LR Christian, 5-77 receiving, 2 TDs
LAYNE HATCHER, Pulaski Academy, 27-38 passing, 473 yards, 6 TDs
GRAHM HEIDENREICH, Morrilton, 5-103 receiving
DEONDRE HENRY, Nettleton, 131 passing
TAVOR HICKS, Wynne, 3 TDs
CHRIS HIGHTOWER, LR Christian, 56-yard receiving TD; 9 tackles
ZAC HOGGARD, Paragould, 118 rushing, 1 TD
RAY JACKSON, Pulaski Academy, 8-190 receiving, 1 TD
KENDRIEL JOHNSON, Forrest City, 20-123 rushing, 1 TD
WILL JOYNER, Nettleton, 17-yard TD run
M.J. LOGGINS, LR Christian, 9 tackles
XAVION MORGAN, Maumelle, 174 yards passing, 2 TDs (1 was 98), 72 yards rushing, 2 TDs
TRAJAN NORMENT, Forrest City, 5-123 receiving
LANCE SMITH, White Hall, 20-114 rushing, 4 TDs
SANTAVIOUS THOMAS, White Hall, 19 tackles
CAMERON WALDEN, White Hall, 10-11 passing, 257 yards, 2 TDs
JAREN WATKINS, Pulaski Academy, 21-166 rushing, 3 TDs; 4-68 receiving, 1 TD
CLASS 4A
MASON ANDERSON, Batesville Southside, 3 TDs (98 INT return, 70 punt return, 55 reception)
LADARIUS BISHOP, Ashdown, 4-140 receiving, 2 TDs
DAWSON BLEVINS, Southside Batesville, 2 INT (1 for 80 yards and TD)
MONTARIC BROWN, Ashdown, 4-114 receiving, 2 TDs; 13 tackles, 70-yard INT return for TD
HUNTER CORBELL, CAC, 9-145 receiving, 1 TD
ISAAC DISNEY, Prairie Grove, 3-108 receiving, 2 TDs; 3 deflected passes, 1 INT
ANDREW ENGEL, Heber Springs, 28-80 rushing, 1 TD
MYLES FELLS, Joe T. Robinson, 18-141 rushing, 2 TDs
TREY GREEN, Ashdown, 2 defensive TDs (35-yard INT return, 20-yard fumble return)
PRESTON GURLEY, Highland, 18-119 rushing, 3 TDs
TYLER HANSON, Nashville, 9-14 passing, 111 yards, 2 TDs
TRENT HARRIS, Nashville, 18-149 rushing, 1 TD
JADEN HILL, Ashdown, 19-37 passing, 389 yards, 4 TDs
EJ HOLMES, Hamburg, 127 yards rushing, 5 TDs
HAYDEN HOLTGREWE, Pea Ridge, 6-181 receiving, 3 TDs
DARIUS HOPKINS, Nashville, 18-99 rushing, 1 TD
DOMONICK KIGHT, Nashville, 4-54 receiving, 2 TDs; 1 INT
CHRIS KISSEE, Highland, 12-118 rushing, 2 TDs
ZEKE LAIRD, Prairie Grove, 12-17 passing, 217 yards, 6 TDs
BRANDON LOETHEN, Heber Springs, 2 rushing TDs, 2 passing TDs
PIERCE MITCHUM, Heber Springs, 2 INTs
HASTON OREWILER, Pocahontas, 14-22 passing, 195 yards, 3 TDs; 7-50 rushing, 1 TD
PRESTON SELBY, Hamburg, 114 yards passing, 1 TD; 1 TD rushing
MICHAEL SMITH, Stuttgart, 4 TD passes
JADEN YOUNG, Pocahontas, 135 yards receiving, 3 TDs
GRANT WOOD, CAC, 5-52 receiving, 1 TD
CLASS 3A
CORY CHILDRESS, Atkins, 3 TDs receiving (51, 10, 11)
CAMERON CLOWER, Centerpoint, 4-134 receiving, 3 TDs
CLAYTON COLLINS, Bald Knob, 6-7 passing, 137 yards, 2 TDs
TERRELL GIBSON, Junction City, 14 tackles
DEMONTAUZ GRAY, Junction City, 1 rushing TD
DESHAWN GULLEDGE, Bald Knob, 3 TDs (2 PR, 1 receiving)
SETH HANEY, Atkins, 10-19 passing, 172 yards, 4 TDs
PARKER HARR, Harding Academy, 23-140 rushing, 1 TD; 2-21 receiving
MATT JAMES, Barton, 150 yards rushing, 1 TD; 3 TDs passing
DALTON KOCH, Harding Academy, 2 FGs (27, 25)
JOE LOWE, Junction City, 6-137 rushing, 1 TD; 113 yards passing
GIBSON LYBRAND, Centerpoint, 2 sacks
KEENAN OWENS, Centerpoint, 15-24 passing, 289 yards, 3 TDs
RYAN SULLIVAN, Mountain View, 124 yards rushing, 1 TD; 25-yard TD reception
HISHMMA TAYLOR, Junction City, 14 tackles
KORT WEAVER, Clinton, 5-9 passing, 105 yards, 1 TD; 6-39 rushing, 3 TDs
CLASS 2A
KYREN BATEY, Foreman, 168 yards rushing, 3 TDs
TYLER BERRY, Bearden, 3 TDs passing; 1 TD rushing
BRAYDEN BRAZEAL, England, 20-28 passing
MALIK COLEMAN, England, 18-174 rushing, 2 TDs
TANNER GAINES, Hector, 4 TDs passing; 1 TD rushing
TY GOLLEHER, Carlisle, 22-221 rushing, 2 TDs
DAVON KENDRICK, Carlisle, 121 yards rushing, 2 TD
KOLTON MOORE, Foreman, 162 yards rushing, 1 TD
MONTAE THOMAS, Hampton, 186 yards rushing 4 TD
BRANDON THOMPSON, England, 100+yards receiving
MARC WESTBROOK, England, 100+yards receiving