CLASS 7A
DARIUS AUSTIN, North Little Rock, 60-yard TD run
JARROD BARNES, Cabot, 11-110 rushing, 2 TDs
BRAXTON BURTON, Cabot, 17-80 rushing, 2 TDs
JACOB CLARK, Bentonville, 20-100 rushing, 1 TD
PAYTON COPHER, Springdale Har-Ber, 2 TD runs, 2 TD passes
TREY COX, North Little Rock, 8-10 passing, 220 yards, 3 TDs
ALEX DAY, North Little Rock, 11-165 rushing, 1 TD
JACOB HOWARD, Little Rock Central, 14-27 passing, 124 yards, 1 TD
LAYNE HUTCHINS, Springdale, 12-19 passing, 321 yards, 4 TDs
SAMY JOHNSON, LR Catholic, 24-170 rushing, 1 TD
SAVANA MELTON, North Little Rock, 7-7 PATs
TERRANCE ROCK, Fayetteville, 21-133 rushing; 4-64 receiving, 2 TDs
WYNTON RUTH, North Little Rock, 113 all-purpose yards (2 receiving TDs, 1 rushing TD)
TREY SMITH, Springdale Har-Ber, 3 TD receptions
KYLER WILLIAMS, Springdale, 10-265 receiving, 3 TDs
CLASS 6A
NATE BECK, Benton, 21-35 passing, 246 yards, 2 TDs
SIMEON BLAIR, Pine Bluff, 2 TDs passing; 2 TDs rushing
TY CALLAHAN, Benton, 12-139 receiving
DAISHON FOUNTAIN, Jonesboro, 18-176 rushing, 4 TDs
LUKE GUMM, Siloam Springs, 27-yard game-winning FG
LUKE HALES, Greenwood, 6-9 passing, 116 yards, 2 TDS; 42-yard TD reception
DARIUS HOLLY, El Dorado, 11-15 passing, 215 yards, 1 TD
BRANDON HUNTER, Benton, 18-100 rushing, 1 TD; 4-75 receiving, 1 TD
DANIEL JOHNSON, Jonesboro, 7-122 rushing, 2 TDs
LUKE LAMPTON, Siloam Springs, 18-213 rushing, 3 TDs
DAWSON MORRIS, Benton, 10 tackles
JUSTIN PRUITT, Sheridan, 13-17 rushing, 2 TDs
McKINLEY WILLIAMS, Sheridan, 29-158 rushing, 1 TD
TYSON WILLIAMS, Jonesboro, 19-25 passing, 264 yards
CLASS 5A
JASON BOWERSOCK, LR Christian, 24-30 passing, 309 yards, 1 TD
MASON BURNETT, Wynne, 150 yards rushing, 2 TDs
BRANDON BUNTING, Mills, 150 yards rushing, 2 TDs
CARTER BURCHAM, Greenbrier, 15-22 passing, 227 yards 3TDs
CALEB CANADY, Morrilton, 16-18 passing, 202 yards, 2 TDs
DEMEKKO CLARK, Blytheville, 3 TDs rushing
CALEB DEAN, Hot Springs Lakeside, 200 yards receiving, 2 TDs
SETH DILLARD, Mills, 2 INTs and fumble recovery on defense
DEIONTAE DUNCAN, Morrilton, 7-108 receiving, 1 TD
DREW DYKES, De Queen, 21-106 rushing, 2 TDs
HUNTER EARNEY, De Queen, 16-182 rushing, 3 TDs
ZACK GRIFFIN, Batesville, 9-26 passing, 259 yards, 2 TDs; 1 TD rushing
CEDRICK HALL, Batesville, 15-156, 2 TDs
DEONDRE HENRY, Nettleton, 13-24 passing, 264 yards, 3 TDs
TA’VON HICKS, Wynne, 199 yards rushing, 3 TDs
TREUNTA HUNT, Forrest City, 15-163 rushing, 2 TDs
MELVIN ISOM, Nettleton, 10-183 rushing, 1 TD
BRAYDEN JOHNSON, Alma, 9-89 receiving, 1 TD
KYLAN ROBINSON, Batesville, 5-183 receiving, 1 TD; 8-88 rushing, 1 TD
DANNY SMITH, Morrilton, 20-127 rushing, 3 TDs
AUSTIN STUBBER, Hope, 23-39, 255 yards passing, 1 TD
BRANDON THOMAS, Greenbrier, 6-105 receiving, 2 TDs
DETRAVION TURNER, Nettleton, 13-162 rushing, 2 TDs
JOSEPH WALESZONIA, Valley View, 6 TDs (3 passing, 3 rushing)
JORDAN WASHINGTON, Sylvan Hills, 13-28 passing, 200 yards; 28-144 rushing, 4 TDs
CLASS 4A
LAQUAN BRYANT, Hamburg, 3 TD receptions
TERRANCE CALHOUN, Helena-West Helena, 15-98 rushing, 2 TDs
SKYLER DICKSON, Stuttgart, 10 tackles, 2 sacks
HUNTER ESKOLA, Joe T. Robinson, 7-8 passing, 254 yards, 5 TDs
NOAH EVANS, Central Arkansas Christian, 5 TDs passing
DJ FULLER, Dumas, 4 TDs rushing
TYLER HANSON, 11-21 passing, 211 yards, 5 TDs
DARIUS HOPKINS, Nashville, 18-301 yards, 4 TDs
KOILAN JACKSON, Joe T. Tobinson, 4-169 receiving, 3 TDs
DEMIAS JAMERSON, Malvern, 8-144 rushing, 1 TD; 9-13 passing, 164 yards, 3 TDs
ZAINE HOLLEY, Pea Ridge, 8-111 rushing, 2 TDs
DELVIN LANGSTON, Malvern, 3-117 receiving, 2 TDs
HAYDEN LASSITER, Crossett, 4 TDs rushing
DAMEYUN McDONALD, Helena-West Helena, 11 tackles
MALIK MOORE, Helena-West Helena, 11 tackles
AUSTIN O’BRIEN, Gravette, 12-136 rushing; 6-109 receiving, 1 TD
HASTON OREWILER, Pocahontas, 10-18, 119 yards passing, 2 TDs
NATHAN PAGE, Joe T. Robinson, 3TDs 2 rushing, 1 receiving
JOSEPH PATTERSON, Cave City, 260 yards passing, 4 TDs; 1 TD rushing
CONNOR REECE, Shiloh Christian, 13-16 passing, 213 yards, 3 TDs; 9-43 rushing, 1 TD
JACOB SHARP, Dover, 152 yards rushing, 2 TDs
MICHAEL SMITH, Stuttgart, 3 TDs rushing; 1 TD passing
BARKLEY SORG, Pocahontas, 21-135 rushing, 3 TDs
ALEX WALKER, Cave City 130 yards rushing; TD receiving
DREW WINN, Pea Ridge, 7-125 rushing, 3 TDs
GRANT WOOD, Central Arkansas Christian, 3 TDs receiving
*
CLASS 3A
JORDAN BUMPOUS, Cedar Ridge, 7-106 rushing, 1 TD; 60-yard kickoff return TD
COREY CHILDRESS, Atkins, 4-139 receiving, 2 TDs
ADAM DAY, Glen Rose, 3-101 receiving, 2 TDs
JERRY ELLIS, Newport, 7-160 rushing, 3 TDs
DAYLON GANT, Cedar Ridge, 7-189 rushing, 4 TDs
JUSTIN GODING, Piggott, 12-112 rushing, 3 TDs
SETH HANEY, Atkins, 305 yards passing, 2 TDs
CODE HARRELL, Piggott, 14-87 rushing, 3 TDs
SEAN HARRIS, Mayflower, 10-21 passing, 177 yards, 2 TDs
KYLER NORTHCUTT, Cedar Ridge, 9-65 rushing, 1 TD
JORDAN NEAL, Newport, 8-146 rushing, 1 TD
DEON SIMMONS, Mayflower, 27-256 rushing, 4 TDs; 1 TD receiving
LANDON WALKER, Perryville, 2 TDs passing; 1 TD rushing
AARON WEATHERFORD, Glen Rose, 13-26 passing, 270 yards, 5 TDs
CLASS 2A
BRAYDEN BRAZEAL, England, 206 yards passing, 2 TDs
MALIK COLEMAN, England, 3-86 rushing, 1 TD
ONTARIO CONWAY, Des Arc, 17-97 rushing, 2 TDs; 14 tackles
PRESTON DONNELL, Danville, 12-23 passing, 172 yards, 3 TDs
EMANUEL HEGLER, Hampton, 7-100 rushing
DEZMON JACKSON, Parkers Chapel, 3 TDs rushing
AARON JAMES, Brinkley, 12 tackles
TREY McGHEE, Quitman, 18-136 rushing, 2 TDs; 1 TD passing
SETH SMITH, Conway Christian, 6-196 receiving, 2 TD
LAMONT SWAINEON, Brinkley, 68-yard INT return for TD
MONTAE THOMAS, Hampton, 11-178 rushing, 4 TDs
MARK WESTBROOK, England, 4-70 receiving, 1 TD
ISAIAH WILLIAMS, Des Arc, 16 tackles
JACOB WOOD, Conway Christian, 8-11 passing, 249 yards, 2 TDs; 1 TD rushing