CLASS 7A
OSCAR ADAWAY, North Little Rock, 15-155 rushing, 1 TD
GRANT ALLEN, Springdale Har-Ber, 279 passing, 4 TDs
TYLER DAY, North Little Rock, 12-100 rushing, 1 TD
TAYE GATEWOOD, FS Southside, 17-20 passing, 3 TDs, 327 yards; 20-119 rushing, 3 TDs
MICHAEL GEORGE, Conway, 31-351 rushing, 4 TDs
REN HEFLEY, Bryant, 3 TD passes
JACOB HOWARD, LR Central, 14-31 passing, 184 yards, 2 TDs
JORDYN JACKSON, FS Southside, 4-150 receiving, 2 TDs
SAMY JOHNSON, Little Rock Catholic, 122 rushing, 1 TD; 2-29 receiving
SAVANA MELTON, North Little Rock, 4-4 PATs, 31-yard field goal
BRAD MORALES, Cabot, 17-159 rushing, 2 TDs
BRANDON MURRAY, Bryant, 2 TD passes ANTHONY RHEHA, Conway, 5-12 passing, 144 yards, 1 TD; rushing TD in OT T.J. ROGERS, Cabot, 10-164 rushing, 1 TD
LATAVION SCOTT, Bryant, 179 rushing yards
TYRESE SOLOMAN, FS Southside, 6-120 receiving, 1 TD
BRANDON THOMAS, North Little Rock, 12-127 rushing, 1 TD
CLASS 6A
BEAU BREWER, Benton, 7-65 rushing, 4 TDs
GABE CHAPMAN, Searcy, 35-257 rushing, 2 TDs
LANDON ELLIS, Siloam Springs, 13-26 passing, 243 yards, 4 touchdowns
TYLER FOOTS, Pine Bluff, 11-13 passing, 255 yards, 3 TDs
DAYLON GANT, Newark, 6 rushing TDs CONNOR NOLAND, Greenwood, 10-19 passing, 157 yards, 3 TDs
IRIJAH PRICE, Texarkana, 8-123 receiving, 1 TD
MICHAEL TROXLER, West Memphis, 3 passing TDs; 1 rushing TD
GAVIN WELLS, Benton, 7-9 passing, 111 yards, 1 TD; 16-110 rushing
MASON SCHUCKER, Searcy, 13-24 passing, 165 yards, 2 TDs; 1 TD rushing
CLASS 5A
JACKSON BOWERSOCK, LR Christian, 13-21 passing, 169 yards, 3 TDs; 12-101 rushing, 2 TDs
DEVIUNTA’ FOSTER, Forrest City, 282 rushing, 2 TDs
LAYNE HARTSFIELD, White Hall, 3 TDs (2 rushing, 55-yard KOR)
BENNIE KEMP III, Little Rock McClellan, 11-187 rushing, 2 TDs; 2-3 passing, 87 yards, 1 TD
DUPREE SWANSON, Hot Springs Lakeside, 15-125 first-half rushing, 4 TDs DETAVION TURNER, 296 yards rushing, 4 TDs
CALEB WILLIAMS, Farmington, 27-222 rushing, 4 TDs
CLASS 4A
DAWSON DABBS, Bauxite, 19-242 rushing, 3 TDs
ANDRAVYON FORREST, Hamburg, 87 yards rushing, TD; 76 yards receiving, 2 TDs
DAVID FOWLER, Jonesboro Westside, 226 yards rushing, 1 TD
DETRAVION GREEN, Ashdown 4 TDs (3 rushing, 1 receiving)
DEMIAS JIMERSON, Malvern, 14-141 rushing, 2 TDs, 79-yard punt return for TD
KEEMONTRAE McKNIGHT, Warren, 3 TDs rushing
JAKOTA SAINSBURY, Pea Ridge, 9-11 passing, 175, 3 TDs
DREW WINN, Pea Ridge, 11-120 rushing, 2 TDs
CLAY WRIGHT, Harrisburg, 350-plus yards passing, 6 TDs
CLASS 3A
WESTON AMOS, Clinton, 7-42 rushing, 2 TDs, 5-7 passing, 84 yards, 1 TD
TERRANCE CALHOUN, Helena-West Helena Central, TD runs of 24 and 9 yards. ARMONIE CALHOUN, Helena-West Helena Central, 43-yard TD run; 49-yard TD pass
LAYNE EVANS, Elkins, 6-102 receiving, 2 TDs
SHUVASCEIAYE FRAZIER, Junction City, 5-10 passing, 130 yards, 2 TDs; 109 yards rushing
TAYLOR GAVIN, Osceola, 4-102 rushing, 1 TD
CHANCE JONES, Elkins, 15-91 rushing, 3 TDs; 81-yard KOR for TD
DEON SIMMONS, Mayflower, 31-352 rushing, 6 TDs
KEON SIMMONS, Mayflower, 7-82 rushing, 1 TD; INT on defense
HISHMMA TAYLOR, Junction City, 24-262 rushing, 4 touchdowns
CLASS 2A
MALIK DAVIS, Rison, 2 TDs (1 rushing, 75-yard INT return)
QUENTIN TOLBERT, Danville, 13-106 rushing, 4 TDs
ANTHONY WHITE, Earle 3 TDs (2 rushing, 92-yard INT return)