CLASS 7A
7A-CENTRAL
LR Central at Bryant
Conway at Cabot
LR Catholic at FS Northside
FS Southside at North Little Rock
7A-WEST
Rogers at Bentonville West
Van Buren at Fayetteville
Bentonville at Rogers Heritage
Springdale Har-Ber at Springdale
CLASS 6A
6A-EAST
Pine Bluff at Jonesboro
Jacksonville at Mountain Home
Marion at Searcy
Sylvan Hills at West Memphis
6A-WEST
Sheridan at El Dorado
Benton at LR Hall
Lake Hamilton at Russellville
Greenwood at Siloam Springs
CLASS 5A
5A-CENTRAL
LR Fair at LR Christian
Pulaski Academy at Maumelle
LR Parkview at Watson Chapel
Beebe at White Hall
5A-EAST
Forrest City at Batesville
Blytheville at Greene County Tech
Paragould at Nettleton
Wynne at Valley View
5A-SOUTH
Hot Springs at De Queen
Texarkana at HS Lakeside
Hope at LR McClellan
Camden Fairview at Magnolia
5A-WEST
Huntsville at Clarksville
Greenbrier at Farmington
Vilonia at Harrison
Alma at Morrilton
[HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL: Click here for more scores, recaps and photos]
CLASS 4A
1-4A
Green Forest at Gentry
Pea Ridge at Gravette
Berryville at Lincoln
Prairie Grove at Shiloh Christian
2-4A
Heber Springs at Central Arkansas Christian
SS Batesville at Lonoke
Riverview at Mills
Bald Knob at Stuttgart
3-4A
Trumann at Gosnell
Brookland at Jonesboro Westside
Cave City at Pocahontas
Highland at Rivercrest
4-4A
Subiaco Academy at Elkins
Dover at Mena
Dardanelle at Ozark
Pottsville at Waldron
7-4A
Bauxite at Benton Harmony Grove
Arkadelphia at Fountain Lake
Ashdown at Malvern
Joe T. Robinson at Nashville
8-4A
DeWitt at Crossett
Helena-West Helena at Monticello
Hamburg at Star City
Dumas at Warren
CLASS 3A
1-3A
Greenland at Booneville
Charleston at Mansfield
Cedarville at Paris
Lamar at West Fork
2-3A
Cedar Ridge at Clinton
Melbourne at Marshall
Harding Academy at Mountain View
3-3A
Hoxie at Corning
Osceola at Manila
Harrisburg at Newport
Piggott at Walnut Ridge
4-3A
Jessieville at Atkins
Danville at Glen Rose
Two Rivers at Mayflower
Baptist Prep at Perryville
5-3A
Bismarck at Fouke
Centerpoint at Genoa Central
Camden Harmony Grove at Horatio
Smackover at Prescott
6-3A
Lake Village at Drew Central
McGehee at PB Dollarway
Palestine-Wheatley at Rison
CLASS 2A
3-2A
McCrory at Cross County
East Poinsett County at Marked Tree
Midland at Salem
4-2A
Mountainburg at Johnson County Westside
Hector at Magazine
Lavaca at Western Yell County
5-2A
Mountain Pine at Bigelow
England at Conway Christian
Poyen at Cutter Morning Star
Quitman at Magnet Cove
6-2A
Earle at Brinkley
Marianna at Clarendon
Des Arc at Hazen
Carlisle at Marvell
7-2A
Lafayette County at Foreman
Murfreesboro at Gurdon
Dierks at Mineral Springs
Spring Hill at Mount Ida
8-2A
Parkers Chapel at Bearden
Strong at Hampton
NONCONFERENCE
Fordyce at Barton
Yellville-Summit at Rector